赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
匈女甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
吉奧利女足 |
VS |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
塞路 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
莫罗卡燕子 |
VS |
斯泰伦博斯 |
|
泰超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
素可泰 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
科莫U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
恩特拉青年队 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
巴勒莫青年队 |
VS |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
意青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
埃托里 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
亚穆尼积 |
|
奥丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
查洛里 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
阿塞超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
纳希切万 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
基约乌体育 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
AIK索尔纳 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
杜尔比恩女足 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿达纳体育 |
VS |
班迪马士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
波卢斯堡 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
伊尤斯堡 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
哥茲塔比 |
VS |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
高卡尔利 |
VS |
沙卡亚斯普 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
山路法斯堡 |
VS |
文尼沙FK |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
土兹拉士邦 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
联乐 |
VS |
澳门本菲卡 |
|
圣马甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
比尔森胜利 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
菲律甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
加雷利联合 |
VS |
图洛伊 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
贝鲁特支持者 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
路德弗乔德 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
弗立加 |
VS |
乌拉恩 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
苏那达 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
梅尔胡斯 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瑞迪 |
VS |
福沃 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
艾维洛姆 |
VS |
费林根达伦 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
马鲁 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
SF 达梅恩斯女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
马里迪莫女足 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
拉辛女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
VS |
布拉加女足 |
|
葡青联U19 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
博维斯塔U19 |
VS |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿尔比恩 |
VS |
LA卢兹 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
英U21 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
雷丁U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林U21 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
星光多尔恩 |
VS |
卡琳娜古宾 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
扎姆布朗 |
VS |
谢拉玆 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
斯塔加德什切青 |
VS |
维耐塔沃林 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
包尔科维切 |
VS |
皮裏奥威克 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
曼托瓦U19 |
VS |
诺瓦拉青年队 |
|
德州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
拉德伯勒BC |
VS |
1910洛布尼茨 |
|
爱尔高联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
宁马贺流浪 |
VS |
科林蒂安学院 |
|
巴米青联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
科拉科斯U20 |
VS |
巴西波士顿U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
维多利亚青年队 |
VS |
卡马卡里安U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
易必斯U20 |
VS |
波尔图U20 |
|
爱U20 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
德利城U20 |
VS |
谢尔伯恩U20 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森 |
VS |
卢波马提尼 |
|
意青联丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
斯蒂纳U19 |
VS |
维塞利U19 |
|
布隆迪杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
德拉学院 |
VS |
维塔罗 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
维尔茨堡FV |
VS |
巴伐利亚霍夫 |
|
德石州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
霍恩韦斯特特 |
VS |
海德 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
沃尔瓦尔德 |
VS |
FC哈瑙93 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
TSV沙塞尔 |
VS |
瑞格本根 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 |
VS |
伍特默豪森 |
|
意女乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
拉维纳女足 |
VS |
拉齐奥女足 |
|
荷丙 |
21:10 | 下半场 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 下半场 |
昆登巴FC |
VS |
消防SC |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
门兴格拉德巴赫 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
科隆 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
海登海姆 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
|
荷丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
俄乙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
斯伐超 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
匈甲 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
MTK布达佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
法国女足U17 |
VS |
英格兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
瑞典女足U17 |
|
挪丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
芬丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
伊洛贾维联 |
VS |
坦佩雷二队 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
梅兹特海姆 |
VS |
贡森海姆 |
|
巴米青联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
富戈U20 |
VS |
桑塔里滕斯U20 |
|
西协丙 |
21:40 | 下半场 |
蓬费拉迪纳B队 |
VS |
艾尔玛善 |
|
伊朗超 |
21:45 | 中场 |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
埃弗顿 |
VS |
谢菲尔德联 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
托特纳姆热刺 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
狼队 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
夏拿达斯女足 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
VS |
布达尔斯女足 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
格鲁乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
拉奇 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
厄泽尼 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
布勒 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
比克波德 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
波黑甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
维也纳维多利亚 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
奥卢 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
斯达尔闪烁 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
利恩 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
松达尔 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
图库姆斯B队 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
白俄超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
莱斯卡拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
FC学院 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
哈茨 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
多科苏德体育会 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥 |
|
保甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
索勒 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
帕塔科纳 |
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科莱希奥斯 |
VS |
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 |
|
冰岛丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
瓦恩格尔 |
VS |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
|
爱女联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
DLR波浪女足 |
VS |
舒尔本女足 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿达尔 |
VS |
奥斯图恩 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
奥普沙尔 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
普林特杰洛 |
|
斯伐女联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
苏甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 中场 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏冠 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
汉密尔顿学院 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
安纳巴 |
VS |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
CA巴特纳 |
VS |
AS库鲁布 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
高和冶朗 |
VS |
哈拉彻 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
VS |
艾恩米利拉 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
VS |
IB凯赫纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
MO康士坦丁 |
VS |
伊尤马 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥德阿库 |
VS |
NRB电报 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
欧德马格兰 |
VS |
巴特纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
ASM奥兰 |
VS |
奥姆美狄亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马斯卡拉 |
VS |
ESM科洛亚 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥德斯林 |
VS |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
RC阿尔巴 |
VS |
提亚雷特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
寇巴 |
VS |
莫斯塔加 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
CR曼茲拉 |
VS |
谭茅芩特 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
保法利克 |
VS |
NA胡森 |
|
阿尔乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
西澳奈姆 |
VS |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
|
苏乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
姆拉维安卡 |
VS |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 中场 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
GKP戈茹夫 |
|
德堡州联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
塞尔 |
VS |
雷登 |
|
奥丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
施塔德劳 |
VS |
维纳伯格 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科萨叁 |
VS |
KS利普诺 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
VS |
克洛迪 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
阿劳女足 |
VS |
草蜢女足 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
琉森女足 |
VS |
圣加仑女足 |
|
葡青联U19 |
22:00 | 中场 |
维塞乌本菲体育U19 |
VS |
莱拉马尔U19 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 上半场 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 上半场 |
达巴阿富查伊拉 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 上半场 |
海湾联 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
葡女甲 |
22:05 | 上半场 |
维多利亚女足 |
VS |
阿莫拉女足 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
巴塔后备队 |
VS |
阿积曼U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
豪尔费坎U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
沙迦U21 |
VS |
班尼亚斯U21 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
比女超 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
卡利什 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
西协丙 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
图立拉 |
VS |
巴尔西亚 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
安道尔FC |
|
法罗甲 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
克拉克斯维克B队 |
VS |
苏德罗 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:20 | 上半场 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
塞帕罕 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
再生 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
CF国家宪兵队 |
|
德丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
阿贾克斯女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
乌德勒支女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
阿马多拉之星 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
维拉维登斯 |
VS |
佩纳菲尔 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
勒里內 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
芬丙 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
EPS后备队 |
VS |
努普斯 |
|
意女U19 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
AC米兰女足U19 |
VS |
萨索洛女足U19 |
|
挪女超 |
22:45 | 上半场 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:50 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
格鲁乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
利达 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
冰岛乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
瑞典甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
赫鲁迪姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比蒂维迪 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯巴达 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘瑟雷斯 |
VS |
霍迪奥 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC多奈尔 |
VS |
博尔古水牛 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
本贝雷凯 |
VS |
索莱尔FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贝勒斯 |
VS |
戴纳米克 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
VS |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 |
VS |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
哈迪拉 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼甘斯 |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
西协甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
科尔内利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
艾斯哥比度 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马阿纳 |
VS |
北城 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
伊朗超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利帕尼 |
VS |
FK维德尼克 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯科夫辛 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
維拉拉玻 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CSD阿尔苏阿 |
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
阿女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨女足 |
VS |
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕利坎 |
VS |
罗姆查 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
登比察 |
VS |
新塔尔格 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切米亚卡 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼亚 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔诺夫斯 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德拉谢拉普 |
VS |
波拉尼 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比查度 |
VS |
维基勒 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV雷布林市 |
VS |
温兰加姆利茨 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽杰尼卡 |
VS |
普尔尼亚沃尔 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法莫斯沃伊 |
VS |
普里耶多尔矿工 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼克 |
VS |
格拉迪纳 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉查尼察 |
VS |
卡肯积 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德里纳 |
VS |
FK 博拉茨 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
NK切里克 |
VS |
辛姆巴 |
|
塞尔女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ZFK马希纳女足 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那女足 |
|
塞尔女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼奇1923女足 |
VS |
ZFK TSC女足 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CS布雷亚萨 |
VS |
坎普龙 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎哥拉 |
VS |
NK奥姆 |
|
德堡州联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈努尔SC 1960 |
VS |
施泰纳巴赫 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
乐高城 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽基岑 |
VS |
SK阿德内特 |
|
英足挑杯 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
伊朗超 |
23:20 | 未开赛 |
大不里士拖拉机 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森特B队 |
VS |
吉比金蒂 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜姆贝 |
VS |
卡卡德尔 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
南非超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
瑞士甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
克里恩斯 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
施巴利亚 |
|
波兰甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
|
波兰乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
格但斯克莱吉亚 |
|
阿塞超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
卡拉巴克 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
瑞典超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
福兹纳 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察 |
VS |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
莫列鲁萨 |
VS |
佩拉拉达 |
|
匈甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉格斯基 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
圣马甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
捷甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
瑞女联 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜安女足 |
VS |
锡昂女足 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿库迪亚 |
VS |
库儿恩丝 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
洛塞滕斯 |
VS |
UD阿雷纳尔 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿泰利科 |
VS |
博干蒂罗斯 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚隆格 |
VS |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
扎达拉洛维 |
VS |
乔登普罗克 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
特瑞内 |
VS |
杜哥塞洛 |
|
奥丁 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁德斯多夫 |
VS |
哈尔布特恩 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼克克里泽维奇 |
VS |
NK克尔克 |
|
克亚丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌利亚尼克 |
VS |
哈鲁班 |
|
瑞士丁 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
科利纳多罗 |
VS |
恩特斯特拉斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:45 | 未开赛 |
拉夸德拉 |
VS |
圣塔乌休拉 |
|
卡塔尔U21 |
23:45 | 未开赛 |
威柯拉U21 |
VS |
乌姆沙拉尔U21 |
|
卡塔尔U21 |
23:45 | 未开赛 |
杜哈阿拉伯U21 |
VS |
多哈艾阿里U21 |
|
卡塔尔U21 |
23:45 | 未开赛 |
舒马尔U21 |
VS |
艾杜哈尼U21 |
瑞士挑 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
爱沙乙B |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
爱沙乙B |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
赞斯拿华B队 |
|
俄超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
荷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
格鲁乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
什图尔米 |
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
瑞士甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
慕利 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
白俄超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
VS |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
安德茲 |
VS |
格拉斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷瑞斯 |
VS |
尚马利尔斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
图隆 |
VS |
勒皮 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗莫朗坦 |
VS |
安高曼 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索米尔 |
VS |
昂热B队 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰西足球竞技 |
VS |
甘冈B队 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛 |
VS |
布洛涅 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布里欧齐 |
VS |
福格斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
彼谢姆 |
VS |
克雷泰伊 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
菲格内斯 |
VS |
贝桑松 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈古恩奧 |
VS |
博比尼 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣昆廷 |
VS |
安格利亚尼 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯克哈尔 |
VS |
高马 |
|
乌干超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
芬超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
爱沙乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林FC |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦钦 |
VS |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
米哈洛夫采 |
VS |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡利卡 |
VS |
FK柯西斯 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
维拉弗兰卡 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁卡斯 |
VS |
马利诺 |
|
意甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
西女甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
VS |
莱万特女足 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛特 |
VS |
蒙塔尼萨 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳B队 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达洛纳B队 |
VS |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉戈纳 |
VS |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
|
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
VS |
尤托纳 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
VS |
多瑞那 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比扎纳 |
VS |
卡林德斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特洛 |
VS |
斯特维拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
戈阿尼佐 |
VS |
索拉雷斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瑞都 |
VS |
瑞维纳 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD纳华 |
VS |
米内罗竞技队 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡特斯 |
VS |
特罗佩松 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉德 |
VS |
维米诺 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿诺索西斯法马古斯塔 |
VS |
艾里斯利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
希腊人竞技 |
VS |
AEK拉纳卡 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕福斯FC |
VS |
奥莫尼亚 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨利塔斯 |
VS |
雷伊姆 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
VS |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
|
非女锦U17 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布基纳法索女足U17 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足U17 |
|
阿尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达 |
VS |
阿科诺 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔特斯 |
VS |
潘普洛纳 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比德紮拉 |
VS |
苏比扎 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥阿维U19 |
VS |
费利拿U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
基维辛迪U19 |
VS |
维泽拉U19 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
阿利沃斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿度伊 |
VS |
特安崔亚 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳克 |
VS |
瓦尔特 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尼亚体育 |
VS |
维格瓦尔特 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特里利亚斯 |
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
爱女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科克城女足 |
VS |
沙姆洛克流浪女足 |
|
爱女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条约联合女足 |
VS |
联队女足 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉马U19 |
VS |
图伦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉大学U19 |
VS |
塞图巴尔U19 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
帕萨亚 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拿戈纳克 |
VS |
CD帕杜拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔杜利斯 |
VS |
欧雷拉昂达罗拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
坎图拉瓜 |
VS |
奥波恩纳 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
西尔波内罗 |
VS |
布莱德斯 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利卡欧U19 |
VS |
维塞乌U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育U19 |
VS |
维多利亚U19 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉维斯C队 |
VS |
波图哥尼迪 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯科尼亚 |
VS |
CD阿纳塔苏纳 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜兰高 |
VS |
CD陶宁 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德乌斯托 |
VS |
比亚沙圣 |
|
意丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
史泰比亚 |
VS |
曼托瓦 |
|
摩洛杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈撒那 |
VS |
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技 |
|
西协乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圭久洛 |
VS |
洛格朗尼斯 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克莱门特蒙费里尔 |
VS |
高卢卢西亚纳 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡根斯 |
VS |
卡内罗谢维尔 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥洛米亚斯 |
VS |
昂格莱金雀花 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多B队 |
VS |
白鼬 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克马赛B队 |
VS |
伊斯特尔 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦勒B队 |
VS |
薩布爾奧朗尼 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉利昂 |
VS |
雷恩B队 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦塞勒 |
VS |
勒斯穆罗 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利鲁昂B队 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔B队 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德拉斯 |
VS |
波城B队 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔卡 |
VS |
朗斯B队 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙兰 |
VS |
巴拉涅 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡B队 |
VS |
特洛延大都会 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂翁维尔 |
VS |
兰斯B队 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂B队 |
VS |
上贝里 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦B队 |
VS |
雷昂 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查头 |
VS |
卡昂PTT |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉宾尼克 |
VS |
佛格雷萨格 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASPTT第戎 |
VS |
居拉多洛伊斯 |
|
法全丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CPBB雷恩斯 |
VS |
布里欧齐B队 |
|
波兰丁 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚扎布基 |
VS |
特罗申 |
|
荷丁 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
GVV乌尼塔斯 |
VS |
洛斯马伦 |
|
爱尔高联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
岩石山 |
VS |
卡里格莱恩联合 |
|
瑞女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔女足 |
VS |
苏黎世女足 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
辛特伦斯U19 |
VS |
法蒂玛U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨比亚U19 |
VS |
费伦斯U19 |
|
瑞士丁 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣普雷克斯 |
VS |
科尔西博西 |
|
摩洛女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SC卡萨布兰卡女足 |
VS |
贾瓦拉特纳吉姆拉赖奇女足 |
|
摩洛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海尼拉夫 |
VS |
马拉肯查 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰U16 |
VS |
奥地利U16 |
|
阿尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
阿尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
萨尔后备 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨FC后备队 |
VS |
梅塔帕后备队 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔卡内尼斯U19 |
VS |
利亚拿U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯塔卡欧U19 |
VS |
纳瓦尔U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马兰迪U19 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
戈韦亚U19 |
VS |
阿纳迪亚FC U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯U19 |
VS |
刚多玛U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
费利拿BU19 |
VS |
萨古伊逻斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔林伦斯U19 |
VS |
艾维斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯皮尼奥U19 |
VS |
辛祖安伦斯U19 |
|
科威特联 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
萨尔米亚 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
兰博伊 |
VS |
斯利法 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
乌苏拇之星 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
班塔尔FC |
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
欧本 |
VS |
莫伦贝克 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
PPS老明星 |
VS |
图苏拉 |
|
英超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
德甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
美因茨 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
比女超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特女足 |
VS |
根特女足 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
保甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
葡女锦 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
欧柏利亚女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
CA奥雷斯女足 |
VS |
维拉维登斯女足 |
|
葡青联U19 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
艾华卡U19 |
VS |
伊斯托里尔U19 |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
智利丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
体育联合会 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿諾加 |
VS |
CD迪里奥 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚斯 |
VS |
赛穆尔西亚 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
布古尼 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
USC基塔 |
VS |
科洛FC |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗芬 |
VS |
佐里巴 |
|
毛里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
扎伊丹FC |
VS |
化学FC |
|
荷丁 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
霍赫芬 |
VS |
史塔夫斯特 |
|
西协丙 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
蒙松 |
VS |
班尼法 |
|
塞利昂超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
普斯阿通FC |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
阿乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
摩尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特罗米托斯 |
VS |
特里波利斯 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯基安尼纳 |
VS |
维洛斯NPS |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克里特 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潘塞莱科斯 |
VS |
基菲萨 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔B队 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达AD |
VS |
城际CF |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦 |
VS |
艾基史拉斯 |
|
罗甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
非女锦U17 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔女足U17 |
VS |
利比里亚女足U17 |
|
冰岛丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
辛德利 |
|
阿全甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄尔尼诺 |
VS |
波鲁恰门图 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩格斯 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂克 |
VS |
国贸 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
威兹洛 |
VS |
布朗尼卡 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚拉勒查 |
VS |
波比季斯卡 |
|
塞内甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安斯达喀尔 |
VS |
RS尤夫 |
|
美超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
国际迈阿密学院 |
VS |
冲刺精选学院 |
|
塞内甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
HLM |
VS |
ASC沃利达安 |
|
美甲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特独立 |
VS |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
阿齐纳塔 |
|
波兰丁 |
01:29 | 未开赛 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
VS |
斯亚卡 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
阿甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
匈甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
直布超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特62人 |
VS |
欧罗巴角 |
|
阿全甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁门多萨 |
VS |
蒙特米亚斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
道格拉斯海格 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
奥丁 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
克马克特 |
VS |
ATSV沃夫堡 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
白俄超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
VS |
特马利卡 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普B队 |
VS |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
根特B队 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特汉斯 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
迪塞尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
拉路维尔 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔通 |
VS |
奥德赫维里B队 |
|
南非超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
米内罗竞技女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
CD阿尔廷 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
因巴布拉 |
VS |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
爱女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
VS |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊波拉 |
VS |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贾古波塞 |
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔库鲁RN |
VS |
阿美利加RN |
|
阿全甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博利瓦尔 |
VS |
阿特纳斯体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
金伯利马德普拉塔 |
VS |
山斯尼纳 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坦迪尔 |
VS |
拉科鲁 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔德马约 |
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝拿度青年隊 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
保利尼亞青年隊 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里菲伦斯青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷U20 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯FC女足 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技队女足 |
VS |
UNSAAC女足 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
ADJG捷豹 U20 |
VS |
圣克鲁兹青年队 |
|
美独联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治亚雄狮 |
VS |
密歇根星 |
|
博茨足总 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
瑞士丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛卡诺 |
VS |
伯伦布赫特 |
|
巴女丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马女足 |
VS |
平达尔SC女足 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉SC U20 |
VS |
积安维尔青年队 |
|
巴米青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
贝蒂姆FC青年队 |
|
巴圣青乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塔纳比U23 |
VS |
奥林匹亚U23 |
|
巴圣青乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈U23 |
VS |
保利斯塔U23 |
|
巴圣青乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯奎拉U23 |
VS |
乌尼昂U23 |
|
巴圣青乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩基竞技U23 |
VS |
铆恩瑟U23 |
|
巴圣青乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫阿FC |
VS |
ECUS U23 |
|
萨尔后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷后备队 |
VS |
路斯天使后备队 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
科威特联 |
02:20 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
梅赛德斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
德乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
荷尔斯泰因 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
俄超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
安道超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
|
安道超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
VS |
利涅尔斯 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
爱女联 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚隆城女足 |
VS |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
VS |
皮科将军西铁路 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
圣路易斯学生队 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
因空体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
VS |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家诺罗斯特 |
VS |
沙瑞拉 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
社会体育协会女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
宾加 |
VS |
AS警官 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
VS |
吉安纳 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
佩鲁贾 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塞塔纳 |
VS |
切里尼奥拉 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔雷托 |
VS |
AZ皮切尔诺 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U23 |
VS |
利哥纳诺萨卢斯 |
|
墨西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿里卡老虎队 |
VS |
布兰卡斯 |
|
阿TB |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马德里皮拉尔 |
VS |
埃斯特雷利亚科恩 |
|
阿TB |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚狼队 |
VS |
埃塞伊萨 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳巴拉市U20 |
VS |
瓜波雷M19 EC U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦青年队 |
VS |
伊塔贝莱U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特林达德U20 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
阿帕雷西达U20 |
|
巴女丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦女足 |
VS |
帕莱索EC女足 |
|
阿根地区 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
青年俱乐部 |
VS |
CSF皮孔 |
|
波黑甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
英乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
西女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
麦哲伦体育 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
阿全甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
索尔福姆 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利纳雷斯 |
VS |
费尔南德斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
首都TO |
VS |
安纳波利斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞PI |
VS |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓜图 |
VS |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
国际里梅拉 |
VS |
阿瓜圣塔 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特洛利纳 |
VS |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
CS塞尔希培 |
VS |
瑞特 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
奥瓦莱队 |
|
摩洛杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马格里布得土安 |
VS |
玛利比菲斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
意丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉 |
VS |
尤文图斯U23 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比利亚洛杉矶 |
VS |
都市吉视 |
|
法女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
巴黎FC女足 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尤宁体育 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
巴女丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿考女足 |
VS |
索布拉丁荷女足 |
|
玻利地杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
苏克雷民族 |
VS |
苏克雷竞技 |
|
葡超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
吉马良斯 |
VS |
布拉加 |
|
阿全甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
VS |
北索尔塔中央 |
|
阿根地区 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安里瓦达维亚 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐乌勒 |
|
阿根地区 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿根廷米内罗 |
VS |
圣胡安佩纳罗尔后备队 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡安奥里奇 |
VS |
FC卡洛斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁大学 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勃罗B队 |
VS |
华莱联队 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉库巴 |
VS |
莫利诺斯 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
卡梅塔 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CS艾斯波迪渥 |
VS |
阿莱皮拉卡 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡玛塔AC |
VS |
里奧布兰克AC |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
VS |
CA帕托尼斯 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
河流队 |
VS |
阿尔托斯 |
|
巴马甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
CA独立队 |
|
多米甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米德尔汉联足球俱乐部 |
VS |
朴次茅斯轰炸机 |
|
智利丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哥查瓜 |
VS |
赤马巴瑞 |
|
智利丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD康士提图松联 |
VS |
公社 |
|
哥斯女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝色海啸女足 |
VS |
萨普里萨女足 |
|
哥斯女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
旧港FC女足 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯女足 |
|
智利丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔迪维亚 |
VS |
帝国联 |
|
萨尔后备 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD法斯后备队 |
VS |
圣塔特卡拉后备队 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科足球会 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
|
阿乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷独立 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
巴丁 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
VS |
康多迪亚AC |
|
巴丁 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
乌拉甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
阿乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
美乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
哥伦女足 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技女足 |
VS |
佩雷拉女足 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
普林塞萨索利默斯 |
VS |
马瑙斯(AM) |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约斯 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
美甲杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
VS |
北科罗拉多 |
|
危地甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科 |
VS |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
巴丁 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
迪斯波图 |
VS |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
|
洪都甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
格尼斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
巴维杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
哥伦女足 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲女足 |
VS |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
|
智利丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁 |
VS |
劳塔罗布因 |
|
大冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
奥克兰城 |
|
墨西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CD摩西 |
VS |
帕丘卡土佐 |
|
多米甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦奥 |
VS |
莫卡 |
|
多米甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
东部海豚 |
VS |
马德里尔 |
|
多米甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技 |
VS |
OM大学 |
|
多米甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
大西洋FC |
VS |
潘托哈竞技 |
|
乌拉业余杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
皮里亚波利斯FC |
VS |
CA奥林匹克区 |
|
圣尼超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉法加南星 |
VS |
巴斯联合 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:15 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加竞技 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
阿雷格里港圣何塞 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
SV艾思特拉 |
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
多米甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
东南亚FC |
VS |
索卡前锋 |
|
阿甲 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
埃梅莱克 |
|
阿全甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
VS |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
|
乌拉乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔隆 |
VS |
南德阿美利加 |
|
玻利地杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐风暴队 |
VS |
范切萨学术界体育 |
|
巴马全联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马多尔后备队 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育后备队 |
|
美甲杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
格林维勒FC |
VS |
托曼塔FC |
|
美甲杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
列克星敦 |
VS |
中央谷福格 |
|
巴拉女联 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼女足 |
VS |
波特诺山丘女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
美甲杯 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加红狼 |
VS |
里士满踢球者 |
|
美职业 |
07:45 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴女甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
AC西班牙港 |
VS |
三多俱乐部 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
智利乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
圣地亚哥漫游者 |
|
委内超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
桑查尔斯 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科珀斯克里斯蒂 |
VS |
休斯敦 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
德莫因斯 |
VS |
皮奥里亚 |
|
墨西超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
墨西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥里沙斯特佩吉 |
VS |
雅特佩克FC |
|
墨西T联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿伦塞 |
VS |
阿瓜塔罗斯 |
|
圣尼超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡永火箭 |
VS |
圈新城 |
|
美乙2 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
小石城流浪 |
VS |
哈蒂斯堡 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
SV国家体育 |
VS |
SV达科塔 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
利梅诺 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
洪都甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
摩塔瓜 |
VS |
CD奥林匹亚 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
所罗门勇士 |
VS |
海卡日联队 |
|
新西兰中 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
内皮尔市流浪 |
VS |
佩托内 |
|
墨西乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
颂娜C队 |
VS |
拉科蒂瓦韦纳多斯 II |
|
墨西乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
德斯科法劳内斯 |
VS |
拉科里沃索里亚FC |
|
墨西T联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
坦皮科马德罗 |
VS |
维纳多斯竞技 |
|
墨西T联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯港 |
VS |
伊拉普阿托 |
|
墨西T联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
杜兰戈蝎子 |
VS |
马塔莫罗斯体育 |
|
危地丁 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
AFF危地马拉 |
VS |
萨雅切 |
|
洪都A联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
胡蒂卡尔帕 |
VS |
洪都拉斯普雷索 |
|
美甲杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
斯波坎速度 |
VS |
奥马哈 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
墨西乙 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
胡安纳卡特兰 |
VS |
拉科里沃·埃切霍亚 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
美超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
加州奥德赛 |
VS |
萨克拉门托黄金 |
|
哥斯女甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波科西女足 |
VS |
泽伦顿女足 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
科切拉 |
VS |
AMSG |
|
墨西超 |
10:10 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联U23 |
VS |
康纳骑士U23 |
|
美乙2 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马登 |
VS |
旧金山格伦斯SC |
|
澳威北后备 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒后备队 |
|
澳威北后备 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队 |
VS |
库克山后备队 |
|
澳首女联 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
VS |
图戈兰隆联女足 |
|
澳维U23 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
海德堡联U21 |
|
俄乙 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
俄乙 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
澳威北U20 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20 |
VS |
马可尼U20 |
|
墨西T联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯卡沃斯联 |
VS |
特科斯 |
|
美超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
亚利桑那州FC |
VS |
图森 |
|
日地区杯 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
铃鹿无限 |
VS |
三重十四 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
今治女足 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
智利女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯意大利人女足 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺女足 |
|
澳塔锦 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特二队 |
VS |
塔洛纳 |
|
日地区杯 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
冲绳SV |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
澳昆U23 |
12:15 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴U23 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷U23 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
库山 |
|
日女乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山梨藤樱女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
澳昆女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪女足 |
VS |
南部联合SC女足 |
|
澳昆U23 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪U23 |
VS |
布里斯班城U23 |
|
香港乙 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
屯门体育会 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
三升 |
VS |
中西区 |
|
香港甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
公民 |
VS |
东区 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
云南安泰女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
佛山皓博女足 |
|
香港丙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
葛士宝 |
VS |
至尊足球会 |
|
澳维甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
俄甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
库班 |
|
中冠 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆雪域天成 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
澳超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
|
澳北女超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 |
|
澳首女联 |
14:10 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC女足 |
VS |
澳大利亚国立大学女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合女足 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
唐津市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
北部精神女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
公牛学院女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
澳西女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
珀斯SC女足 |
|
乌干女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
里恩斯女足 |
VS |
圣路易红雀女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
黄大仙 |
VS |
凯景 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南华 |
VS |
佳联元朗 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
沙田体育会 |
VS |
永义地产 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
和富社企 |
VS |
光华 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
台北竞技 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
香港丙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
香港福建 |
VS |
离岛 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
上海申花上体女足 |
VS |
青岛西海岸女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
武汉武体女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
北松 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国女足U17 |
VS |
菲律宾女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚女足U17 |
VS |
朝鲜女足U17 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
|
菲律甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
曼迪奥拉 |
VS |
菲律宾军队 |
|
罗女甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
|
罗女甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里女足 |
VS |
班纳特女足 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
伊尔赤姆 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
澳昆女超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联女足 |
VS |
北湖联女足 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
米特 |
VS |
奈斯佩基 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
维克梅济日奇 |
VS |
洪波莱茨 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
史拉维辛 |
VS |
科斯特莱克 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺B队 |
VS |
维尔卡比特斯 |
|
捷丁 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
哈维瓦 |
VS |
克尔诺夫 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
奥乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
拉夫尼茨 |
|
香港超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
均业北区 |
|
港足总杯 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
杰志 |
VS |
东方 |
|
奥丁 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛HAC |
VS |
赫福特 |
|
马来超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
澳昆U23 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者U23 |
|
德堡州联 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
帕隆玛 |
VS |
达森多夫 |
|
德堡州联 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
HEBC汉堡 |
VS |
汉堡维多利亚 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
路宾青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
奥女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
第一维也纳女足 |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加体育会 |
VS |
FC卡萨隘口 |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗伊 |
VS |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
CF埃斯佩兰卡 |
VS |
奥尔迪诺 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
温伯堡女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
俄乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
中冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
榆林天骄 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
苏比雅可联女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莱奥尔 |
VS |
波特曼利 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
菲拉尼特斯 |
VS |
国际马纳科尔 |
|
肯尼超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
图斯科 |
VS |
穆兰卡 |
|
乌克乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基B队 |
VS |
兹维亚赫尔 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔维迪诺 |
VS |
CD卡拉蒙特 |
|
德U17 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U17 |
VS |
勒沃库森U17 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔二队 |
VS |
普达洛克 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达B队 |
VS |
蒂萨新城 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托学院 |
VS |
吉尔莫特B队 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉格斯基B队 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院B队 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布达佩斯捍卫者B队 |
VS |
塞格雷德 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特II队 |
VS |
萨佐诺克 |
|
匈丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯B队 |
VS |
维迪奥顿B队 |
|
挪女甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
|
香港甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡区足球队 |
VS |
骏英九龙城 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
科拉度维拉巴 |
VS |
皇家马德里C队 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 |
VS |
安塔米拉公园 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
CD 加拉帕加尔 |
VS |
阿尔科孔B队 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯洛查斯 |
VS |
莫斯托莱斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯B队 |
VS |
托瑞琼恩CF |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯库埃拉 |
VS |
阿卡拉赫纳利斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺B队 |
VS |
卡尼利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
特里巴尔 |
VS |
波卒埃洛 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉纽瓦红雀 |
VS |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
宿务 |
VS |
塔基格 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
唐贝尼托 |
VS |
CP蒙特赫莫索 |
|
西协乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲B队 |
VS |
马贝尔拉 |
|
德州联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
斯坦恩 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克II |
|
德州联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
施潘道大街 |
VS |
莱尼肯多夫狐狸 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
挪乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
第聂伯罗 |
|
波兰丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹II |
VS |
拉杜尼亚河 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓦拉 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队 |
VS |
特罗尔 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
列加斯B队 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
孔波齐矿 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里埃斯珀 |
VS |
赫雷斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿亚蒙特 |
VS |
卡尔泰阿 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢洛斯CF |
VS |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢辛纳 |
VS |
卡贝辛斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科利亚 |
VS |
科尼尔CF |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚C队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨雷斯竞技 |
VS |
坡左布朗科 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雷纳 |
VS |
休达B队 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
通德拉 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯 |
VS |
AVS俱乐部 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
休达 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技B队 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
伊维萨体育联盟 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
VS |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加义体育会 |
VS |
嘉华 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
VS |
托雷德尔马 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比萨岛 |
VS |
梅卡达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳科尔 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔尼 |
VS |
珀布伦斯 |
|
罗女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
化奴女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
乌克乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕迪B队 |
VS |
基辅火车头 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿米拉竞技 |
VS |
CD休伊特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃西多 |
VS |
哈恩 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加B队 |
VS |
韦托塔哈尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉瑟纳 |
VS |
托雷佩罗希尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯青年CF |
VS |
马拉加市 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD底奥斯 |
VS |
谢利斯 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
VS |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林马卡比 |
VS |
SV塔斯马尼亚柏林 |
|
希腊U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻格城 |
VS |
皇家阿维勒斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福门特拉 |
VS |
伊扎拉 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚U19 |
VS |
塞维利亚U19 |
|
西青U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特U19 |
VS |
马德里竞技U19 |
|
西女乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福恩萨利德女足 |
VS |
利云特C队女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
VS |
莱吉奥诺维亚 |
|
西女丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳女足 |
VS |
西班牙人女足 |
|
爱尔高联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宾高凯尔特 |
VS |
卢坎联 |
|
爱尔高联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔斯特罗唐尼 |
VS |
布鲁贝尔联 |
|
西协丙 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
VS |
莱万特B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
阿苏阿加 |
VS |
CD科瑞亚 |
|
乌克甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫女足 |
VS |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
|
波兰甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
涅波沃米采 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔 |
|
泰超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
意甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
丰特德坎托斯 |
VS |
查赖斯 |
|
以乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
波兰乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
索斯诺维克 |
|
奥女甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
乌克青 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡加索维克 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头 |
|
肯尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
丹女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
约灵女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
白俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
瑞典甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
克魯勒U19 |
|
波女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
VS |
柏林迪纳摩 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
BFC维多利亚 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克B队 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
穆瑟维茨 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考 |
VS |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
瑞典女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
奥女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
芬甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勇 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
英冠 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
芬女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
瓦沙女足 |
|
菲律甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
达沃阿古拿斯 |
VS |
公马吉利根 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
阿桑尼B队 |
|
西协乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
VS |
巴拉卡度 |
|
球会友谊 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
列加斯女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼维诺 |
VS |
KS波罗尼亚 |
|
法女乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯女足 |
VS |
尼斯女足 |
|
德联会联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯瓦尔多夫II |
VS |
瓦尔德米歇 |
|
匈丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拿高斯柏路泰 |
VS |
卡格SE |
|
爱尔高联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
基巴拉克联 |
VS |
利菲流浪者 |
|
爱尔高联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣莫查塔斯 |
VS |
梅努斯大学城 |
|
坦桑超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博拉联队 |
VS |
马舒贾足球俱乐部 |
|
南非女联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落女足 |
VS |
弗斯特女足 |
|
苏女超 |
19:10 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
乌克甲 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
乌兰巴托FC |
VS |
SP猎鹰 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
汉诺威96 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
挪乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
香港乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
九龙木球会 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
根特 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
苏女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
芬丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
拉贾萨隆 |
VS |
瓦尔蒂 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
浙江俱乐部 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
德女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足 |
VS |
纽伦堡女足 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
温特图尔U21 |
|
哈萨超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
梅彭 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
芬女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
拉脱超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
奥女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
胡斯华纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维肯斯AIK |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
塔吉克超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
汉堡女足 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
|
卢旺达联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达爱国军 |
VS |
阿马举派 |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门体育 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
非女锦U17 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提女足U17 |
VS |
布隆迪女足U17 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特B队 |
VS |
康斯文格B队 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚警察 |
VS |
内罗毕星城 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰大 |
VS |
勒奥帕德 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉迪女足 |
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
罗女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
VS |
哥利亚2018女足 |
|
瑞女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔女足 |
VS |
拉珀斯维尔女足 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗 |
VS |
阿勒桑B队 |
|
捷丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格阿德米拉II |
VS |
HV海布 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
OsPa |
VS |
豪帕 |
|
芬丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿加特 |
VS |
纳佩斯II队 |
|
德石州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新曼斯特 |
VS |
明斯特联盟 |
|
德石州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
托德斯费尔德 |
VS |
国际基尔 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC斯塔根 |
VS |
特拉诺夫 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈多夫 |
VS |
安高維斯馬 |
|
德堡州联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨宇宙 |
VS |
比特堡 |
|
瑞女联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
年轻人女足 |
VS |
塞尔维特女足 |
|
乌兹甲B |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦伊FA |
VS |
索拉兹姆足球学院 |
|
捷戊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔科 |
VS |
萨佩利波尔纳 |
|
德联会联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC施滕达尔乐 |
VS |
魏森费尔斯 |
|
立陶女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK特兰西女足 |
VS |
吉特拉女足 |
|
匈甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达 |
VS |
梅索科菲德 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
广南 |
|
瑞士超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
挪乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德勒蒙特 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
波兰丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
沃伦 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯 |
VS |
阿尔梅勒城 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
赫拉克勒斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
前进之鹰 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
福图纳锡塔德 |
VS |
埃因霍温 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
猛虎 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
塞尔超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
德州联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚柏林 |
VS |
SV艾米柏林 |
|
沙特青 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚利物浦 |
|
伊拉超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂U19 |
VS |
敦刻尔克U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔U19 |
VS |
亚眠U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙兰U19 |
VS |
朗斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查贝利U19 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙费梅伊U19 |
VS |
兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利U19 |
VS |
蒙特鲁日U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
古特 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
意女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰女足 |
VS |
萨索洛女足 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
科佩尔 |
|
白俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹 |
VS |
卢宾扎格勒比 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
阿塞超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
萨巴赫 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
爱沙乙B |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒B队 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
萨索洛 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索肖U19 |
VS |
克莱蒙特U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡U19 |
VS |
奥尔良U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FCU19 |
VS |
欧塞尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩特费安迪斯U19 |
VS |
特鲁瓦U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯U19 |
VS |
里昂U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯U19 |
VS |
第戎U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多U19 |
VS |
昂热U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特鲁U19 |
VS |
南特U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 U19 |
VS |
比斯特U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里尼卡斯U19 |
VS |
泰列沙斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦图U19 |
VS |
雷恩U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂U19 |
VS |
孔卡诺U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
VS |
阿雅克肖U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
VS |
尼斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
VS |
摩纳哥U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔贝U19 |
VS |
马赛U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹U19 |
VS |
科隆米尔斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安U19 |
VS |
罗德兹U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩泽尔U19 |
VS |
博比尼U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克U19 |
VS |
贝兹尔U19 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
JDR星队 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
饿狮 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里茨堡联 |
VS |
白金城 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MM铂星 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔比特学院 |
VS |
乌平顿 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文达 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基因达男孩 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
小象足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡伦吉FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
姆巴莱英雄 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
苏女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯泽FC |
VS |
卢旺达警察 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马夫拉 |
VS |
圣克拉拉 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
非女锦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赞比亚女足U17 |
VS |
乌干达女足U17 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特星 |
VS |
盟约体育俱乐部 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特隆 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利恩 |
VS |
莫达伦B队 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克拉 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特里格拉德 |
VS |
罗森博格B队 |
|
斯伐丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉奥拉 |
VS |
菲拉科沃 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
福什科索瓦 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
VS |
KF费罗尼克里 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜卡吉尼 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF利里亚 |
VS |
KF格尼拉内 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗拉匹 |
VS |
马利舍瓦 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格斯托夫 |
VS |
罗腾堡 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马霍卡fc |
VS |
林拿利斯FC |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
CCX |
VS |
班图 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
LCS |
VS |
玛特拉马 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贾巴托 |
VS |
国防军 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇索拉 |
VS |
ASD RG提契诺酒店 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马纳 |
VS |
伊斯基亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃拉 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法拿莫达利 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂尔克 |
VS |
海姆斯特滕 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃芬堡 |
VS |
普福尔茨海姆 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺汀根 |
VS |
格罗巴斯帕奇 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉芬斯堡 |
VS |
VfR曼海姆 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃德斯海姆 |
VS |
亨费尔德SV |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSG巴克南 |
VS |
穆斯切尔巴赫 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔多夫 |
VS |
斯塔德阿伦道夫 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔德斯海姆 |
VS |
Vfl奥登堡格 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯罗可候沃 |
VS |
恩内珀塔尔 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布林宁豪森FC |
VS |
土耳其人多特蒙德 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华登舒特 |
VS |
恩卓治特 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔内联合 |
VS |
阿尔斯特布鲁德 |
|
布隆迪杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布马穆鲁 |
VS |
恩戈齐使者 |
|
布隆迪杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扬扎联 |
VS |
鲁金佐FC |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
RS联合中心 |
VS |
梅克斯 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
积特 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯B队 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
甘索任 |
VS |
恩滕特 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒贝克 |
VS |
班尼瑟 |
|
法女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
南特女足 |
VS |
朗斯女足 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛女足 |
VS |
阿尔比女足 |
|
法女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良女足 |
VS |
托农埃维昂女足 |
|
德州联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙海姆 |
VS |
韦默尔斯基兴 |
|
德联会联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫B队 |
VS |
沃尔德霍夫曼海姆二世 |
|
意女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AGSM维罗纳女足 |
VS |
博洛尼亚女足 |
|
意女乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西奥雷佐女足 |
VS |
切塞纳女足 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡盖拉河 |
VS |
辛巴体育 |
|
波女联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
波罗尼亚女足 |
|
英冠 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
达姆施塔特 |
VS |
霍芬海姆 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
俄女超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足U17 |
VS |
西班牙女足U17 |
|
英女足总 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
曼联女足 |
VS |
热刺女足 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
威灵根 |
VS |
霍伦巴克 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
幸运科隆B队 |
VS |
波恩08 |
|
德州联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
施勒布施 |
VS |
科隆弗莱塔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
史克奇 |
|
哈萨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
圣塔丽塔 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
巴女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
安迪江 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯威夫特 |
VS |
马里斯科梅尔施 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡竞赛联 |
VS |
摩德查格 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
VS |
埃施青年 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
VS |
迪德朗日 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨 |
VS |
蒙多夫 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
希姆基 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
芬女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BNG |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
梅赫伦 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
VS |
皇家社会B队 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CF安特克拉 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
阿伯丁 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔达尼 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
US泰塔温 |
|
保甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
匹林 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
朱尼诺VH |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普瓜 |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
比乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽 |
VS |
洛默尔 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
辛尼斯B队 |
VS |
玛达 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯佐恩 |
VS |
比亚森 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丘内尔 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
亚美杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
VS |
辛达卡拉U23 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦迪伊利 |
VS |
JDB运动会 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
拉德斯 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼撒肯 |
VS |
阿里亚纳 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯鲁万 |
VS |
哈曼利弗 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥姆兰 |
VS |
CS哈曼利弗 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拜 |
VS |
奥瑟安诺 |
|
突尼乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
VS |
西迪 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
基耶利 |
VS |
皮内罗洛 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
VS |
瓦多 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德尔特霍纳 |
VS |
艾尔瓦 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺 |
VS |
USD卡斯特兰泽 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚琴察 |
VS |
威雷斯 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AC帕拉索洛 |
VS |
加尔维纳 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
US布伦诺 |
VS |
查林穆尼 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
VS |
ACD坎波达尔 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
ASD卡斯特格纳托 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷维索 |
VS |
巴萨诺 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
VS |
ASD维克多圣马力诺 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维纳 |
VS |
伦蒂吉奥 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜沃兰纳 |
VS |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿韦扎诺 |
VS |
圣贝内德托 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奎拉 |
VS |
罗马城 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
缇沃丽 |
VS |
里奇奥尼 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安芝拉华尼奥 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拿特多尔切 |
VS |
诺瓦佛罗里达队 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟里纳 |
VS |
卡西诺 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔多 |
VS |
安德里亚 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安格里 |
VS |
加里波利 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马蒂纳 |
VS |
卡萨拉诺 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD圣卢卡 |
VS |
洛克里 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡拉库萨 |
VS |
阿西利亚尔 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维波纳桑 |
VS |
雷吉纳 |
|
德堡州联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼希斯多夫 |
VS |
弗雷兴 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皮阿尼斯 |
VS |
坎伯巴索 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡维塞 |
VS |
阿尔塔穆拉 |
|
布隆迪杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰博东 |
VS |
卢米耶恩戈齐 |
|
马耳他杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
VS |
施利马 |
|
卢森乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔弗丹格 |
VS |
拉米兰治 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技 |
VS |
维戈塞尔塔 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
皇家奥维耶多 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
德丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔 |
VS |
普鲁士明斯特 |
|
德地区 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔B队 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
吉维森特 |
VS |
法鲁人体育 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图B队 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
利森B队 |
VS |
帕尔利莫维 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
SK巴托夫 |
VS |
里马罗夫 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
索科尔兰赫提 |
VS |
维霍维纳 |
|
捷丁 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波斯胡明 |
VS |
悭生指 |
|
捷戊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
兹达纳德萨扎沃B |
VS |
拉波蒂 |
|
捷戊 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
SK博尔西 |
VS |
比斯特里克霍斯 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫巴斯 |
VS |
普莱西亚 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
维斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉斯萨 |
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
FC蒙塔纳 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
延特拉 |
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
VS |
斯拉文贝鲁波 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
空达 |
VS |
科伦加 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技B队 |
VS |
拉瓦纳 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利阿达 |
VS |
卢阿尔卡 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼能瑟 |
VS |
考达尔 |
|
芬甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
黑山乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KOM朴高利卡 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
黑山乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
波德戈里察国际 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
ASK克拉格 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
布达佩斯捍卫者 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
VS |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯瓦利 |
VS |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔蒙特 |
VS |
多瑙蒂萨 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
VS |
吉奥里 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
VS |
布达弗基MTE |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩奇 |
VS |
索罗克萨 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽格迪 |
VS |
西奥福克 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
松博特海伊进步 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
VS |
利亚内斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克耶雷斯 |
VS |
UD利亚内拉 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
奥德格伦兰 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
索贝马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎通 |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉贡斯 |
VS |
塔库宁FC |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波夫塔瓦FA |
VS |
比尔森胜利B队 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
菲兰特斯之星 |
VS |
乌伊达 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杰法 |
VS |
贝宁警察 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
VS |
阿齐扎FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
VS |
阿吉贾FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾农维 |
VS |
贾克图 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里尼加 |
VS |
拉博特尼基 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马其顿尼亚 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
斯特鲁加 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
潘德夫学院 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
施历斯 |
VS |
华达 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利克拉根福 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特堡格 |
VS |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
LASK林茨 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JS大力神 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉卡 |
VS |
恩阙谷 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰奇曼自由 |
VS |
奇迹 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩济马坎度 |
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赛夫维全明星FC |
VS |
巴萨克圣星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
VS |
足球知识分子FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
Pac学院 |
VS |
未来之星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德比比联合 |
VS |
贝雷库姆市 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡西全明星 |
VS |
斯蒂贝尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏苏比里比体育 |
VS |
阿克拉 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
星光传奇队 |
VS |
那尼亚 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴弗尔 |
VS |
瓦马纳福 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
昂克尔 |
VS |
纳嘎FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
VS |
浩霍联合 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
VS |
视觉FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨尔国王 |
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
使徒青年人 |
VS |
布朗阿哈福联 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
印德及亚 |
VS |
米特罗维察 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
塞门德里亚1924 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯蒂拉 |
VS |
格拉菲卡 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛帕 |
VS |
普西特B队 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索博塔 |
VS |
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尼纳 |
VS |
巴尔代约夫 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯比斯克泊迪 |
VS |
纳梅斯托沃 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜布尼卡 |
VS |
TJJ巴诺瓦 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁萨 |
VS |
波德科尼斯 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
森利特 |
VS |
RSC哈姆西克学院 |
|
芬女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特女足 |
VS |
VJS万塔女足 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安洛德拉斯 |
VS |
UD欧云斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴巴达斯 |
VS |
伊斯塔登斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰朋那 |
VS |
毕坦佐斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕奥萨科 |
VS |
波尔沃林 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
保查斯迅速 |
VS |
施萃娜 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索摩扎斯 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉B队 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维维罗 |
VS |
阿罗萨 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷唐吉莫诺 |
VS |
美利拉体育会 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
奥丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UFV塔尔加 |
VS |
格罗迪SV |
|
奥地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨AK青年队 |
VS |
SV联盟利伯瑙 |
|
法女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂女足 |
VS |
兰斯女足 |
|
捷戊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科伯 |
VS |
弗雷西纳 |
|
捷戊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利夫尼斯 |
VS |
索科尔克拉洛维采 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔努夫 |
VS |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科伦SC |
VS |
乔尔瑙伊 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尼菲克 |
VS |
埃格SE |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯普雷姆 |
VS |
克鲁勒 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达尔斯 |
VS |
巴拉顿弗莱迪 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯B队 |
VS |
思力FC |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK |
VS |
科斯拉达尼 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛尔 |
VS |
华萨斯B队 |
|
苏女超 |
23:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
英超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特联 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
德甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
策维埃 |
VS |
AS OTR |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
托格莱斯 |
VS |
比纳 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
坦博足球俱乐部 |
VS |
ASKO卡拉 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
ASC卡拉 |
VS |
桑马斯 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
高米多 |
VS |
格博洛苏 |
|
多哥超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
索科德 |
VS |
AC 梭鱼 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
ASK布拉沃 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
南非超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿玛祖鲁 |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
贾伦 |
VS |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
NK苏林 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
波兰甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
阿塞超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
萨姆加耶特 |
VS |
萨拜FC |
|
波青联 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿卡青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
德拉维加 |
VS |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
托尔明 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
比摩治 |
VS |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
格力夫克 |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
素勒 |
VS |
康斯坦西亚 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆迪瓦 |
VS |
波贾 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
伊波罗 |
VS |
埃皮拉FC |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡B队 |
VS |
贝尔奇特 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
塔马瑞特 |
VS |
卡拉莫查 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
CF卢卡 |
VS |
SD埃吉亚 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉加 |
VS |
卡斯佩 |
|
西协丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
富恩特斯 |
VS |
卡阿特 |
|
阿女甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队女足 |
VS |
博卡青年女足 |
|
秘女联 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿亚库乔女足 |
VS |
卡萨大学女足 |
|
西协乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
VS |
CE欧罗巴 |
|
意丁 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗瑟托 |
VS |
利沃诺 |
|
奥丁 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
史毕达 |
VS |
克拉根福多瑙河 |
|
科特超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
AS登盖莱 |
VS |
阿比让 |
|
科特超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
ASI阿本古鲁 |
VS |
佐曼足球俱乐部 |
|
科特超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布瓦凯FC |
VS |
萨桑德拉 |
|
科特超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部 |
VS |
加尼奥阿竞技 |
|
科特超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
圣佩德罗FC |
VS |
皇家军队 |
|
乌兹甲B |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
治加托亚 |
VS |
费尔干纳FA |
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
代米尔体育 |
VS |
加济安泰普大都会 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰亚士邦 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
开塞利体育 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔斯堡 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯帕萨 |
VS |
安塔利亚体育 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚体育 |
VS |
萨姆松珀 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
VS |
里泽斯堡 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯体育 |
VS |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
|
土超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育 |
VS |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
|
俄超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
哈萨超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
意甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
西夫兰格FC |
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
利安尼沙 |
VS |
特鲁埃尔 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
派德 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎斯特 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣费尔兰度 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
科路巴拉 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASFA叶尼加 |
VS |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASEC库杜古 |
VS |
科扎夫 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
VS |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德尔福特维特斯 |
VS |
马杰斯蒂克FC |
|
意丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
US佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
诺瓦拉 |
|
意丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷卡纳蒂 |
VS |
比沙奴 |
|
意丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦蒙特罗西 |
VS |
波坦察 |
|
意丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
VS |
摩诺波利 |
|
捷甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉米斯 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟罗 |
VS |
新罗CF |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD洛达 |
VS |
伊本色 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
VS |
拉索拉纳 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
甘迪亚 |
VS |
尤铁尔 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
VS |
奥丁恩 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯托尔加体育会 |
VS |
比罗门萨斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔德西利亚斯 |
VS |
柏伦西亚 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯若 |
VS |
宾比贝 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯B队 |
VS |
皇家阿维拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克瑞斯图竞技 |
VS |
杜埃罗湖 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛塔 |
VS |
萨拉曼卡 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫拉罗 |
VS |
阿罗约 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯图埃拉 |
VS |
奥利万扎 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SP维拉弗朗卡 |
VS |
CF特鲁希略 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
托梅洛索 |
VS |
普尔托兰诺 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD托里霍斯 |
VS |
圣克莱门特 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
金塔纳 |
VS |
玛查莫洛 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚佐魁卡 |
VS |
巴拉索特飓风 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚罗夫莱多 |
VS |
干昆斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
托莱多 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉坎那斯 |
VS |
卡萨莱加斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
苏达得穆尔西亚 |
VS |
蒙特卡西利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉瓦卡 |
VS |
希叶扎 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗卡竞技 |
VS |
阿尔坎塔里拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利嫩塞 |
VS |
埃尔帕尔马 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
VS |
布仁瑟 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔法罗 |
VS |
安吉亚诺 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉赫拉B队 |
VS |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
阿尔内多 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
彭拿巴萨麦素 |
VS |
科米利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥竞技 |
VS |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特德龙 |
VS |
贝赛欧 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦瑞 |
VS |
阿尔韦里特 |
|
西协丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维安纳斯 |
VS |
奥恩沙 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
路伦士高格 |
VS |
莫尔德B队 |
|
西协乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特波 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
|
科威特联 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
法哈西尔 |
|
西协乙 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
圣特安德雷 |
VS |
萨莫拉 |
|
阿乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
钻石星尘 |
VS |
卡隆 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
老爱德华时代 |
VS |
弗里敦市 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
东端狮 |
VS |
卡洪拉FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
皇家共和党人 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
巴列卡诺 |
|
德女联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃施福拉 |
VS |
卡尔杰 |
|
西女甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
VS |
莱加内斯 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科比亚波 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔体育 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
突尼甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
保甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
智利丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥联 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
博古拉 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
白俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
黑山乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
巴塞罗那B队 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
阿罗卡 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨比亚 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维C队 |
VS |
库桑斯 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡扎达 |
VS |
埃布罗河 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥阿卡姆 |
VS |
US古利 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
林盖尔 |
VS |
迪雅宝罗斯 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
盖迪亚瓦耶 |
VS |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
|
西协乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瑞韦拉 |
VS |
巴达洛纳 |
|
西协乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
耶克拉诺 |
|
毛里甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
努瓦迪布 |
VS |
ASAC康戈德 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
哈伊杜克斯普利特 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
德甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
波鸿 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
德丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
弗赖堡B队 |
|
波黑甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
|
黑山甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
德锡 |
VS |
耶泽洛 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特DG |
VS |
尼克希奇 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫纳尔 |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
VS |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
匈甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
直布超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
VS |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
梅尔加 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
金德曼女足 |
VS |
巴西国际女足 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
VS |
塞斯陶河 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
民族竞技 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里B队 |
VS |
格拉纳达B队 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
里奧布兰克SP |
|
墨女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷亚尔FC |
VS |
布拉希莱恩斯 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯女足 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技俱乐部女足 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯女足 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
防御女足 |
VS |
拉科皮沃女足 |
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
利物浦U21 |
|
阿乙 |
02:05 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
斯亚乙 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
戈里察 |
VS |
贝尔廷齐 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
西女甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马德里CFF女足 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
罗甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
罗甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
佩特罗鲁 |
|
罗甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦1948 |
VS |
赫曼施塔特 |
|
罗甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
UTA阿拉德 |
|
罗甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
梅洛 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁布萨科 |
VS |
米德兰 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉卡纳 |
VS |
特利兹 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
黑星 |
VS |
史塔德马里安 |
|
巴西乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
里昂 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
洛里昂 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
图卢兹 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
雷恩 |
VS |
朗斯 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔切 |
VS |
韦斯卡 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯意大利人 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
非联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒内森斯 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
巴朗联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那RO |
VS |
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉FC |
VS |
卡斯卡韦尔 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔布纳 |
VS |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
摩托圣路易 |
VS |
马拉尼昂 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
索萨PB |
VS |
波蒂加 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员B队 |
VS |
辛辛那提II队 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联B队 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河B队 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流B队 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
石油独立 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
巴丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
葡超 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
博阿维斯塔 |
|
委内甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
雷伊 |
VS |
图积兰奴斯 |
|
委内甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
VS |
安佐阿特吉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
艾尔维吉亚 |
VS |
弗龙特拉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰达 |
VS |
丰达西翁 |
|
毛里甲 |
03:50 | 未开赛 |
ASC根德林 |
VS |
ASC斯尼姆 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
格劳竞技 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
VS |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
AD格雷西亚 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
肯塔吉内斯体育会 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
哥斯甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
泽伦顿 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
马达莱纳联 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
皇家索阿查 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥女足 |
VS |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔文特 |
VS |
波尼特 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
美预备联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
VS |
温哥华白帽后备队 |
|
委内甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉瓜 |
VS |
猎鹰英雄 |
|
委内甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多港 |
VS |
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 |
|
委内甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌勒纳 |
VS |
亚拉库雅诺斯 |
|
巴马甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
VS |
阿马多尔广场 |
|
阿乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
德芬 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
美职业 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
乌拉乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
塔古雷姆泊 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
竞技 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
门多萨独立 |
|
特多甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
FC凤凰 |
VS |
库努皮亚FC |
|
阿乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
牙买超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱森特法山 |
VS |
沃特豪斯 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
米斯克图 |
VS |
伦多诺泊里斯 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
委内甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔SC |
VS |
新埃斯帕塔体育 |
|
智利乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
库里科联 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
美女职 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
|
智利丙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
东方石油 |
|
巴丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
美女职 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:15 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
巴丁 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
马林加 |
VS |
科斯塔里卡EC |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
奥卡斯 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华FC |
VS |
渥太华竞技 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯市B队 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
墨西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
乌拉乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 |
VS |
蒙特维迪奥 |
|
墨西U23 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技U23 |
VS |
帕丘卡U23 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
图库曼竞技 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
天使城女足 |
VS |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
维尔斯特曼 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伊基克体育 |
VS |
努布伦斯 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震后备队 |
VS |
北德克萨斯 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
托利马体育 |
VS |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
|
哥伦女足 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦女足 |
VS |
卡利体育会女足 |
|
牙买超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦立尔 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
哥伦女足 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德女足 |
VS |
麦德林独立女足 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字 |
VS |
美洲狮 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
伊菲拉 |
VS |
AS马根塔 |
|
墨西超 |
11:10 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
老虎大学 |
|
大冠杯 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS皮莱 |
VS |
华斯泰FC |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
VS |
泰国女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
日本女足U17 |
VS |
中国女足U17 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
南定 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
白俄女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 |
VS |
斯莫根女足 |
|
澳新南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南海岸火焰 |
VS |
霍克斯布里城 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
丹后备 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡后备队 |
VS |
奥胡斯后备队 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
白俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
高美尔女足 |
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
保乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
白俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
沙特青 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿U21 |
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡U21 |
VS |
兰斯干拿U21 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
捷乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
科威特联 |
22:40 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
阿曼联杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
US苏夫 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
波黑甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
罗斯帕克 |
|
白俄女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
芬甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
ops奥鲁 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
沙特甲 |
23:55 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚 |
VS |
阿尔纳泽马 |
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
保德比斯基 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
PPJ学院 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家FC |
VS |
瓦加杜古流星 |
|
俄杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦钢铁 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
VS |
马赞德兰 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达约珀兰 |
VS |
桑德菲杰B队 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
|
芬女甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基B队女足 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
立陶乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
意甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
文德斯尔 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奥女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
斯吉德B队 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 |
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼莱迅 |
VS |
皮金 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
姆布尔 |
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
保甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
挪丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
福林特 |
|
科威特联 |
01:20 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
法罗超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
法罗超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
罗甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔康斯坦察 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
毛里甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
AS庞皮尔 |
VS |
ASC恩图 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科鲁德 |
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
卢森甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德科恩 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
法罗超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰U21 |
VS |
西汉姆联U21 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
比甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
巴女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
葡甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
维塞乌 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
库库塔女足 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
桑坦尼体育会 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
智利乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
特木科 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴丁 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
迪模卡拉塔SL MG |
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
智利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
宾托大学生 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
阿甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲联 |
VS |
班菲尔德 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
理工大学竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
阿乙 |
08:05 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
智利乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
哥斯乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉尔 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
华雷斯女足 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
美洲狮女足 |
|
中冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
中冠 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
印尼甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
伯恩利U21 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特埃里温 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
VS |
弗利特伍德U21 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
越南甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
卡龙加联队 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁亚山 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
马鲁 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
VS |
十一天使 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
正冈FC |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
华保斯U21 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
阿尔马雷克 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
迪拜哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
阿洛顿 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
格鲁甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
杰艾斯 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
普斯阿通FC |
VS |
卢瓦 FC |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
皇家马略卡 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
毛里甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
努瓦迪布 |
VS |
卡埃迪 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
捷甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯U20 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
苏女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
苏超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺 |
VS |
曼彻斯特城 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
大冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
海卡日联队 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
祖利亚诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
所罗门勇士 |
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
河北君乐宝女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
足协杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海长宁三菱重工 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
港菁杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
佛山皓博女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
上海申花上体女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TTBD富东 |
VS |
同塔 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北海道札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
同奈 |
VS |
和平 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC隆安 |
VS |
平福 |
|
日职联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
香港甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
东区 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
匈U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
越南甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴地头顿足球俱乐部 |
VS |
顺化 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
香港甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡区足球队 |
VS |
南华 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
永高 |
|
香港甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
骏英九龙城 |
VS |
公民 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
米卡 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
奥诺 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴尼克斯 |
VS |
库扎尼 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
VS |
埃加莱奥 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK雅典B队 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
伊利奥普利 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉马塔 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔楼体育 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
俄甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
亚美甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
阿曼联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
纳达 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察国际 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
希腊超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米亚 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
格鲁乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
波黑杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
乌克兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
沙特甲 |
23:55 | 未开赛 |
萨法 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
格鲁甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
挪女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
挪女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
林比 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
金字塔 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
保杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
维达 |
|
摩洛杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪瑟利亚 |
VS |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
|
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯鱼雷 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
赫根 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
挪女超 |
01:05 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
VS |
罗森博格女足 |
|
苏女超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
哈茨女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
捷甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
比尔森胜利 |
|
罗杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
加拉茨钢铁 |
|
匈杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
俄杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
俄杯 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
北西兰 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
库亚巴青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
英女超 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
苏女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
巴伊亚青年队 |
|
苏超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔马诺克 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
英超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
苏女超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
苏超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
英超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特联 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
苏女超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
|
苏女超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
意杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
尤文图斯 |
|
巴朗联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
旧港口 |
VS |
维列纳 |
|
摩洛杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
OCK奥林匹克 |
VS |
莫罗迪亚 |
|
冰女超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维戈塞尔塔 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
马德里竞技 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚利物浦 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加竞技 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷绍查 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
VS |
阿利安女足 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
哥伦杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加竞技 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
加西拉索 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
AS马根塔 |
VS |
华斯泰FC |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
大冠杯 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS皮莱 |
VS |
伊菲拉 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
丰富府里女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
河内B队女足 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
尼康 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉尼克 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
BKMA II |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
的黎波里体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
苏尔团结 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特竞技 |
VS |
盟约体育俱乐部 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特星 |
VS |
贝鲁特支持者 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
科威特联 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
斯达尔闪烁 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩 |
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德格伦兰 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
JS大力神 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩比 |
VS |
未来足球俱乐部 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
国家银行俱乐部 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
挪丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
維哥 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
|
科威特联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
海德堡女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳维U21 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
黔东南苗岭 |
VS |
广东铭途 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳威超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
罗斯托夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼达卡 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江俱乐部 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
广南 |
|
足协杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
海南众弘 |
VS |
贵州筑城竞技 |
|
足协杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉兰丹达鲁纳英 |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
再生 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳 |
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫尼茨 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库宾 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
马尔泽尼斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
US苏夫 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
芬超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
迪拜哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
芬女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
澳西超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
立陶乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
托拉斯 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科扎夫 |
VS |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷伊姆 |
VS |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
VS |
萨利塔斯 |
|
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科海坦 |
|
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
科威特沙巴布 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
吉布超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
加德共卫队 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
IF洛迪 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
BNG |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
塞浦杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莫尼亚 |
VS |
帕福斯FC |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法沃利特奈尔 |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 |
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
肖莱特 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
埃皮内尔 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
维尔赛斯 |
|
希腊杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
艾达葛 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
比女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
比女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂热 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
波城 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
瓦朗谢讷 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
格勒诺布尔 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
拉瓦勒 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奎维利 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
沙姆洛克流浪 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
沃特福德联队 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷弗图尔 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
CA卢加诺 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库里 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
大冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
海卡日联队 |
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
所罗门勇士 |
|
加拿职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
渥太华竞技 |
|
美女职 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
今治女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
平泽市民 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
亚登斯顿 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳首超 |
12:45 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德胜利 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代B队 |
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
澳威女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人女足 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
三菱重工浦和红钻女足 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛五月的风 |
VS |
上海橘橙赛更达 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
上海长宁三菱重工 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海申花上体女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
日女甲 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
NGU名古屋女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
澳超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
山东体彩女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳东信吉祥 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
佛山皓博女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
日职丙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
台木兰联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
捷U19 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
澳南超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
山西太理毅大 |
VS |
南京铁虎河海 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
VS |
青岛追风少年 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
拉齐奥青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广东广州豹 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威北超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
澳南超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
足协杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
马来超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
森美兰 |
|
澳超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
悉尼FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
立陶乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福提斯 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯B队 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
台木兰联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
花莲女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
捷U19 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙通联 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
安雪平 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蜀府 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
海防 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
派德 |
|
丹丙A |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
圣米伦 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
哈茨 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
孟加拉超 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
AS杜柏特 |
VS |
ACS哈伊布利 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
安斯巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
施韦因富特 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林根 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
法兰克福青年队 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特埃里温 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
毒蛇 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
内罗毕联合 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
梅尔瓦FK |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莱纳 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
瓦亚科斯基 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔FC |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
南定 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
雪州 |
VS |
吉达州 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
艾森 |
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
高沙根男生 |
VS |
特莱弗斯 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
活泼男孩 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
ADO 20 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
开普敦热刺队 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
波洛克瓦尼 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联 |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
超体联盟 |
VS |
莫罗卡燕子 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TS银河 |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳女足 |
VS |
布莱顿女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
VS |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
VS |
埃弗顿女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城女足 |
VS |
利物浦女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
西汉姆联女足 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
庄森利特斯 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
柯维丁 |
VS |
兰德维特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克苏 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
热尼斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维杜夫女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
VS |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
|
丹女杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
AGF女足 |
|
丹女杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
丹女杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔路霍尔姆女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
丹女杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔路霍尔姆女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霹雳FC |
VS |
皇家警察 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义体育会 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
旺吉煤矿 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩盖济铂 |
VS |
特隆 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
高地人 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
雅达赫 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比基塔矿产 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
林比U17 |
VS |
欧登塞U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森 |
VS |
奥格斯堡 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
RB莱比锡 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆 |
VS |
科隆 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
美因茨 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头 |
VS |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
霍森斯U17 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
恩斯巴特勒 |
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
FC基尔 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
FC条顿05 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
SC斯雷维巷 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利业余队 |
VS |
汉诺威96青年队 |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
梅林 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
特赖斯基兴 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
维也纳SC |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯罗 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
克里夫巴斯 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
VS |
普莱西亚 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米奈 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
奥博隆 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙泰 |
VS |
泰尔桑特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利足球 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
拉夏德芳 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊韦尔顿B队 |
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯库尔 |
VS |
索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪特科尼 |
VS |
慕利 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
艾曼柏克 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
慕特登兹 |
VS |
库尔泰泰勒 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
明辛根 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
杜安U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃苏黎世 |
VS |
克罗兹林根 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
图根 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
卢加诺U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世B队 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
希姆基 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
嘉德维克 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
热特尔胡金 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
哈马比TFF |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
VS |
那不勒斯女足 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰女足 |
VS |
桑普多利亚女足 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马女足 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
|
意女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛女足 |
VS |
尤文图斯女足 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
军团迪纳摩 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
里波洛 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
VS |
玛路普 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
丹麦U17 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U17 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
|
比女超 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯 |
VS |
希洪竞技 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦塔 |
VS |
吉布提电信 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达 |
VS |
巴亚兹 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
阿科诺 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
US苏夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈森姆 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
利雅得青年人 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁迪姆 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
利森 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔廷齐 |
VS |
福兹纳 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比列 |
VS |
比斯特里察 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伦达瓦 |
VS |
德拉维加 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
VS |
科尔卡 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔明 |
VS |
戈里察 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚穆尼积 |
VS |
多姆扎勒 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩尔 |
VS |
马里博尔 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
穆拉 |
VS |
拉加斯加 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
斯亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
采列 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
SC瑞斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝克联 |
VS |
卡瑞拉联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝切 |
VS |
科图科 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
狮心 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
格特奥林匹克 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德亚马 |
VS |
皇家塔马利联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
阿克拉狮子 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
比比亚尼金星 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马岛 |
VS |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝斯基米 |
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拿斯卡 |
VS |
阿尔西米 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
卡劳玛尼 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺华兹 |
VS |
FK斯科普里 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥赫里德 |
VS |
喀泽夫 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯格维 |
VS |
佩利斯特 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
朴比达 |
VS |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
|
北马其乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德青年队 |
VS |
吉达国民青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
布赖代合作青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作青年队 |
VS |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
吉达联合青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
VS |
吉达青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索贝马 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
JSP |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦桑塔 |
VS |
马阿纳 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷库姆市 |
VS |
瓦马纳福 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奇迹 |
VS |
德比比联合 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
使徒青年人 |
VS |
巴弗尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
北城 |
VS |
力量FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
青年红牛FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
技术英雄 |
VS |
VC勇士 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
奥卡胡联 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
VS |
费萨尔国王 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂贝尔 |
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
Pac学院 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳嘎FC |
VS |
苏苏比里比体育 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴治克 |
VS |
多瑙 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
VS |
比蒂维迪 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
马里萨 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
保利文斯巴达 |
VS |
比拉斯萨 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
布尔加斯1919 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
延特拉 |
VS |
马历克 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
科林 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
黑格尔曼 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多马日利采 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达U19 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯U19 |
VS |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克魯勒U19 |
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
|
匈U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
VS |
斯卡利卡 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
VS |
鲁容贝罗克 |
|
斯伐超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
日利纳 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
巴尔蒂 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇 |
VS |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
BW林茨 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
金球SC |
VS |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科福里杜阿 |
VS |
昂克尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯帕克 |
VS |
赛夫维全明星FC |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
奥利简特 |
VS |
NK苏林 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
格鲁甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
俄超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
涅波沃米采 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚斯特 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
拉多米亚克 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克莱吉亚 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
查洛里 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
奥波莱 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尼克 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
台基 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维克 |
VS |
莱格尼卡 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
莫托路宾 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克特威卡 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南波兰II |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁达兹 |
VS |
卡利什 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
比托姆 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
VS |
奥尔什丁 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
VS |
斯塔沃拉 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹II |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪弗当日 |
VS |
维尔茨 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪德朗日 |
VS |
尼德科恩 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施青年 |
VS |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔杰 |
VS |
卢森堡竞赛联 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马里斯科梅尔施 |
VS |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙多夫 |
VS |
埃施福拉 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
西夫兰格FC |
VS |
斯威夫特 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
施特拉森 |
VS |
摩德查格 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪豪森 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德地区 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
欧巴涅 |
VS |
安德茲 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔格因 |
VS |
阿雷斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
戛纳 |
VS |
伊维恩 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
尚马利尔斯 |
VS |
图隆 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
勒皮 |
VS |
赫雅斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹B队 |
VS |
弗雷瑞斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热B队 |
VS |
圣派维 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
安高曼 |
VS |
巴黎13区竞技 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文 |
VS |
勒赫比日 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛伊斯 |
VS |
比尔格雷克 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔格斯18 |
VS |
永河畔拉罗什 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
利博內 |
VS |
索米尔 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷利萨克 |
VS |
罗莫朗坦 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚波尔戈 |
VS |
法兰西足球竞技 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚华斯 |
VS |
AF维洛斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛涅 |
VS |
洛里昂B队 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
福格斯 |
VS |
奥比维利耶 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪南勒洪 |
VS |
布里欧齐 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
葛伦维尔 |
VS |
尚布利 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈B队 |
VS |
圣马洛 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝桑松 |
VS |
彼谢姆 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯 |
VS |
圣昆廷 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
高马 |
VS |
欧塞尔B队 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷泰伊 |
VS |
瓦斯克哈尔 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
博比尼 |
VS |
菲格内斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
安格利亚尼 |
VS |
弗勒里梅洛吉斯 |
|
法全乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅肯 |
VS |
哈古恩奧 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
VS |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚青年队 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
奥波莱青年队 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗维瓦利 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
立陶乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
列加斯B队 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布奈萨克宁哈普尔 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
VS |
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什杜德 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
米特罗维察 |
VS |
帕拉辛 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞门德里亚1924 |
VS |
特斯蒂拉 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
VS |
瓦加杜古流星 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASEC库杜古 |
VS |
皇家FC |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
VS |
德尔福特维特斯 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
巴塞尔 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
洛桑体育队 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊韦尔东 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
班塔尔FC |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
梅赫伦 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科比亚波 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克斯普利特 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文贝鲁波 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
VS |
刚果埃托莱 |
|
美职业 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
艾卜哈 |
|
巴女乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
陶巴特女足 |
VS |
EC巴伊亚女足 |
|
爱甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
标准列日 |
VS |
根特 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
塞路 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚利物浦 |
VS |
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
阿莫雷别塔 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷洛 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
VS |
石油独立 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
AD塔尔玛 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
加西拉索 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
库斯科足球会 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西恩夏诺 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
万卡约体育 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
体育生队 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
迈阿密FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
加拿职 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
阿雷格里港圣何塞 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
塞卡西亚斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
Ada哈恩 |
VS |
胡安奥里奇 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣马科斯 |
VS |
拉库巴 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科梅尔奇 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
VS |
圣马丁大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
巴勃罗B队 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
智利大学 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:15 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德 |
VS |
托利马体育 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿精神女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
东方石油 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯泰FC |
VS |
伊菲拉 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美女职 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
艾云达尔U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U23 |
VS |
阿东那U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U21 |
VS |
阿东那U21 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
VS |
日本体育大学女足 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
润梅尔青森 |
VS |
枥木市FC |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
三重十四 |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新宿创造 |
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
大冠杯 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS马根塔 |
VS |
AS皮莱 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
赞斯拿华B队 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
新莱姆顿FC |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
九龙木球会 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
淦源 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
澳维超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联 |
VS |
阿尔托纳魔法 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
唐津市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
世宗瓦内塞 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
澳布甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
足协杯 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛中青英联 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:40 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院女足 |
VS |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
均业北区 |
VS |
香港U23足球队 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
理文 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
北海道札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
海南农信琼中女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南万仙山女足 |
VS |
陕西志丹女足 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
中西区 |
VS |
东区 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
骏英九龙城 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯景 |
VS |
三升 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
公民 |
VS |
沙田体育会 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
永义地产 |
VS |
南华 |
|
香港甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
佳联元朗 |
VS |
西贡区足球队 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
屯门体育会 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
日职乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
广西足行天下 |
VS |
海南众弘 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
海南双玉 |
VS |
黔东南苗岭 |
|
香港乙 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
浩运 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
马来超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
古晋城 |
VS |
彭亨 |
|
俄超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔 |
VS |
奥伦堡加索维克 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
同塔 |
VS |
巴地头顿足球俱乐部 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
塔林FC |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
香港超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
港会 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹戎巴葛联 |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
澳门本菲卡 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
和平 |
VS |
TTBD富东 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛格朗尼斯 |
VS |
圭久洛 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马贝尔拉 |
VS |
赫塔菲B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特贝德拉 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡度 |
VS |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CE欧罗巴 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
努曼西亚 |
VS |
乌特波 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨莫拉 |
VS |
圣特安德雷 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达洛纳 |
VS |
奥瑞韦拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
耶克拉诺 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
泰超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
素可泰 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
台北竞技 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
南市台钢 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林迪纳摩 |
VS |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
爱尔福特红白 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
VS |
科特布斯 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
VS |
艾伦堡 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱比锡火车头 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
罗斯托克B队 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛统联 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
苏女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联女足 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
苏女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
苏女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
阿伯丁女足 |
|
拉脱甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
斯坎斯特 |
|
越南甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平福 |
VS |
同奈 |
|
俄超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
VS |
喀山红宝石 |
|
足协杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
杭州钱唐 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
诺米联 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
贵州筑城竞技 |
VS |
广东蜀地红 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广东铭途 |
VS |
广西布山 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
纳瓦萨体育 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯鱼雷 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
桑纳纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
丹女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳 |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
槟城 |
VS |
登嘉楼 |
|
越南甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
FC隆安 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅勒城 |
VS |
奈梅亨 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
乌德勒支 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
福伦丹 |
VS |
前进之鹰 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德 |
VS |
SBV精英 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
赫拉克勒斯 |
VS |
福图纳锡塔德 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
瓦尔韦克 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
VS |
海伦芬 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
维特斯 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
特温特 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
什图尔米 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
尤文图斯 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰 |
VS |
拉齐奥 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
热那亚 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
VS |
维罗纳 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝格海姆女足 |
VS |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳女足 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩女足 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDR星队 |
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛盖斯 |
VS |
文达 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
奥尔比特学院 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔福德 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白金城 |
VS |
饿狮 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
芬超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
皮特奥女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克斯塔 |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
拉佩高尔夫 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
桑德维肯斯AIK |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
米约比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴莱英雄 |
VS |
科耶图姆 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伦吉FC |
VS |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德加大学 |
VS |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
安帕卡 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
小象足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加略山 |
VS |
基因达男孩 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布玛FC |
VS |
卡塔卡 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
波苏耶 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
VS |
加比拉 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
日林斯基 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
拉脱甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫沙安 |
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡普斯联 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
绿色燃料 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基肯恩尼 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
艾禾斯堡 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
纽伦堡 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
荷尔斯泰因 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
帕德博恩 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
柏林赫塔 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
圣保利 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷尼 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
洛夫琴 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
KOM朴高利卡 |
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
波德戈里察国际 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
阿美利加体育会 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔迪诺 |
VS |
卡罗伊 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡萨隘口 |
VS |
CF埃斯佩兰卡 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
VS |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
加特斯洛女足 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
汉堡女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福B队女足 |
VS |
SC桑德女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩伯格 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
VS |
梅彭女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔宾女足 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
英特俱乐部 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
巴提卡BFU |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
阿伯丁 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比欧姆古温 |
VS |
迪拜联合 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
海湾联 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿尔富伊拉 |
VS |
拉姆斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
奥鲁巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
马斯福特 |
VS |
达巴阿富查伊拉 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
曼彻斯特联 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢顿 |
VS |
富勒姆 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德联 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特城 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒黑里根 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
林茨青年队 |
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
瓦勒恩 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
ASK克拉格 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
佩奇 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥里 |
VS |
华萨斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
松博特海伊进步 |
VS |
阿贾克 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达佩斯捍卫者 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西奥福克 |
VS |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽格迪 |
VS |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙蒂萨 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴耶尔萨联 |
VS |
拉各斯竞技 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
多玛联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
斯特德法斯特 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗阿哈福联 |
VS |
泰奇曼自由 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
浩霍联合 |
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克圣星 |
VS |
恩济马坎度 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
视觉FC |
VS |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
VS |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星FC |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁钦 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林B队 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
斯肯迪亚 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
斯库皮 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
VS |
LASK林茨 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
哈特堡格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
奥地利克拉根福 |
|
苏女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
苏女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
|
苏女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
苏哈尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔克 |
VS |
佐法尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
青年党 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达 |
VS |
阿曼FC |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
兹米亚夫奇 |
VS |
杜格普里耶 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
TPV坦佩雷 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
意丙 |
23:45 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳 |
VS |
史泰比亚 |
格鲁甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
古泰斯鱼雷 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
俄超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼特里克 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿尔廷 |
VS |
塞尔塔B队 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那B队 |
VS |
塔拉戈纳 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔内利亚 |
VS |
利安尼沙 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
VS |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会B队 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家联邦 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦德尔 |
VS |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
VS |
卢戈 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞斯陶河 |
VS |
塔拉佐纳 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁埃尔 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
纳希切万 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨巴赫 |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拜FC |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
奥格雷联合 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
史莫哈 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
US武装部队 |
VS |
ASFA叶尼加 |
|
非联杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
勒内森斯 |
|
意丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦拉 |
VS |
US佛罗伦萨 |
|
意丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴 |
VS |
雷卡纳蒂 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉维斯 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
巴列卡诺 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
维戈塞尔塔 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马略卡 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉古库 |
VS |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚体育 |
VS |
代米尔体育 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
特拉布宗体育 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
哈塔斯堡 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
加济安泰普大都会 |
VS |
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
锡瓦斯体育 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
开塞利体育 |
VS |
科尼亚体育 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里泽斯堡 |
VS |
卡斯帕萨 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆松珀 |
VS |
阿兰亚士邦 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
拉米亚 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德锡 |
VS |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特DG |
VS |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳尔 |
VS |
耶泽洛 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
黑山甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
尼克希奇 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗卡 |
VS |
吉马良斯 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博阿维斯塔 |
VS |
维泽拉 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马多拉之星 |
VS |
吉维森特 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康 |
VS |
卡萨比亚 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷伦斯 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥阿维 |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育 |
VS |
波尔蒂芒人 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
查维斯 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌 |
VS |
马里迪莫 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡B队 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦斯 |
VS |
维拉维登斯 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马德拉国民 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
雷克索斯 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
OS贝伦人 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
托伦斯 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克拉拉 |
VS |
莱里亚 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AVS俱乐部 |
VS |
通德拉 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
康第佐 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科灵 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯 |
VS |
B93哥本哈根 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄 |
VS |
赫尔辛格 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波坦察 |
VS |
诺瓦蒙特罗西 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利 |
VS |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
克莱蒙 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
南特 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹 |
VS |
布雷斯特 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜比拉 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC凤凰 |
VS |
摩尔文特 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
三多俱乐部 |
VS |
霍奎塔兰 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波尼特 |
VS |
AC西班牙港 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
特木科 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞雷那 |
VS |
圣菲利浦联 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
圣马洛科斯 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎尔托塔 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥漫游者 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
哥斯乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉尔 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
美女职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
美女职 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔斯特曼 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加竞技 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海长宁三菱重工 |
VS |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海橘橙赛更达 |
VS |
山西太理毅大 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛追风少年 |
VS |
江苏南房东晟 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
南京铁虎河海 |
VS |
青岛五月的风 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
VS |
桑德比BK女足 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
林比 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
巴登 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
尼奈斯 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
贝林佐纳 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
韦尔 |
VS |
图恩 |
|
挪女超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁亚山 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
恩比 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯图尔 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔斯港 |
VS |
B36托尔斯港 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈塔维京人 |
VS |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
|
英足总杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
第1场半决赛胜者 |
VS |
第2场半决赛胜者 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
布隆德比 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
迪拜哈塔 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德米拉 |
VS |
第一维也纳 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
SV霍恩 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
DSV莱奥本 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫尼茨 |
VS |
里德 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
斯特利费宁 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡女足 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森女足 |
VS |
云达不莱梅女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡女足 |
VS |
RB莱比锡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆女足 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆女足 |
VS |
法兰克福女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
奥德格伦兰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
加里里 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
连姆沙 |
VS |
安曼阿赫利 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
萨哈布 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂贝尔 |
VS |
星光传奇队 |
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾基史拉斯 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
休达 |
VS |
马德里竞技B队 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
城际CF |
VS |
皇家马德里B队 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达B队 |
VS |
韦尔瓦 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
VS |
艾高亚诺 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
CF安特克拉 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
巴利阿里竞技 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
梅里达AD |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑鲁玖诺 |
VS |
圣费尔兰度 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊维萨体育联盟 |
VS |
科尔多瓦 |
|
拉脱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
佩哈亚克 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ZED FC |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特 |
VS |
年轻人 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
冰岛超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
|
挪女超 |
01:05 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
利尼史特朗女足 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人 |
VS |
皇家奥维耶多 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克流浪 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
加拿职 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
巴女甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
利斯特雷 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
智利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
智利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕瑞 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
巴丁 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
特雷姆 |
VS |
胡玛塔AC |
|
巴女甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
堤格雷 |
|
智利甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯意大利人 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
海南众弘 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
贵州筑城竞技 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广南 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
黔东南苗岭 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广东铭途 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江俱乐部 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
清化 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜哈塔 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
国家银行俱乐部 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格纳 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
布奈萨克宁哈普尔 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨正义 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
积尼达 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳泽马 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨法 |
VS |
阿尔科鲁德 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔特吉 |
VS |
卡索马 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈哲尔 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队 |
VS |
草蜢 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢塞恩 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼达多巴哥警察FC |
VS |
中央FC |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
国防部队 |
VS |
库努皮亚FC |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨斯菲尔德 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
巴西杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
阿美利加RN |
|
加拿冠 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
圣劳伦 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
石油独立 |
VS |
东方石油 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
加拿冠 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
加拿冠 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛追风少年 |
VS |
上海长宁三菱重工 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
南京铁虎河海 |
VS |
上海橘橙赛更达 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛五月的风 |
VS |
山西太理毅大 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北海道札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
海防 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
庆和 |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
宋兰义安 |
|
泰联杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦FK |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
泰联杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
香港乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
屯门体育会 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
卢本巴希体育 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利奥普利 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利地亚雅典 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切古图海盗 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特隆 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果鹰 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
JSP |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索贝马 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
赫鲁钦 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
捷丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨利塔斯 |
VS |
科扎夫 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家FC |
VS |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
VS |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
|
捷克杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
瑞典杯 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯托普斯FF |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达尔闪烁 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
北马其杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
泰达赫姆斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴青年队 |
VS |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯U20 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴西杯 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
VS |
索萨PB |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
加拿冠 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
巴西杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
马拉巴老鹰 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
维尔斯特曼 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
尼康 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
米卡 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
奥诺 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
亚美甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
BKMA II |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约后备队 |
VS |
霍森斯后备队 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
德雷达瓦市 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加济青年 |
VS |
的黎波里体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
智慧SC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
玛尼卡钻石 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
爱沙甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
古比斯青年队 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
未来足球俱乐部 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德尔福特维特斯 |
VS |
雷伊姆 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
VS |
ASEC库杜古 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦加杜古流星 |
VS |
US武装部队 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASFA叶尼加 |
VS |
马杰斯蒂克FC |
|
爱沙甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卜哈 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
利雅得青年人 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
天使城女足 |
VS |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
卡德尔联女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TTBD富东 |
VS |
顺化 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国警察 |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
同塔 |
|
澳塔超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
朗赛斯顿城 |
|
澳昆超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特埃里温 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
吉兰丹达鲁纳英 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比克波德 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
安迪江 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达州 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦塔 |
VS |
ACS哈伊布利 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
马尔默女足 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴赫达尔城 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
巴赫拉 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
佐法尔 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
苏哈尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳斯 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔克 |
VS |
瓦赫达 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
青年党 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
巴布伦加斯 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
施巴利亚 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
ops奥鲁 |
VS |
JS大力神 |
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
VS |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
|
安哥甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
南隆达 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩比 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
科威特联 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
吉布超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SDC集团医院 |
VS |
加德共卫队 |
|
丹麦乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速青年队 |
VS |
法沃利特奈尔 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
禾斯贝治 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
挪超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
丹丙A |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾达葛 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
安德拉斯堡 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳SC |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
费基亚女足 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联队 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克流浪 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
智利甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
梅赛德斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
竞技 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
美女职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
智利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿精神女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
澳维超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
休城 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
今治女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特 |
VS |
金布洛治狮队 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特斑马 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
澳首超 |
12:45 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
日职乙 |
12:55 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
澳南超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北海道札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德胜利 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
首尔联队 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
三菱重工浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
日视美人女足 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
澳维U21 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
林顿加法斯 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
西安崇德荣海 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
桃园战神女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
澳威北超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
爱沙乙B |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
唐津市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
昆士兰大学 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
弗吉尼亚联 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
VS |
北松 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港B队 |
VS |
海口名城尚南堂 |
|
台木兰联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
澳维超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳魔法 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
澳南超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
比尔森胜利B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
|
澳维U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
利巴域U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
大连鲲城 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
越南甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
图安马斯 |
VS |
平福 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
马来超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
柔佛DT |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
光州FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
兄弟联盟 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼达卡 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
穆罕默德SC |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
台木兰联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
台北熊赞女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广南 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
文莱DPMM |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
同奈 |
VS |
FC隆安 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
和平 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
瑞典女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
利森格 |
|
捷U19 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷女甲 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
|
丹丙A |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
浙江俱乐部 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
AS杜柏特 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
格罗兹尼特里克 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡加索维克 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石 |
VS |
索契 |
|
俄超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
古泰斯鱼雷 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
NIGD银行 |
VS |
法西尔凯内马 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
梅尔瓦FK |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海勒鲁普 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
法特列斯堡 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
马特路易斯 |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
荷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
捷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
丹女甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
VS |
桑德比BK女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛祖鲁 |
VS |
金箭 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦热刺队 |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
茨普帕 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
开普敦城 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
超体联盟 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
理查兹湾FC |
VS |
斯泰伦博斯 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫罗卡燕子 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
中新地女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
罗森博格女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦女足 |
VS |
KIL希尼女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
VS |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
弗特纳女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
VS |
奥特女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维肯斯AIK |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
尼雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
维京女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
刚果超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
居克 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫女足 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
喀山红宝石女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
约灵女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
AGF女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔丁女足 |
VS |
HB克厄女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞女足 |
VS |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
|
丹麦超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
林比 |
|
丹麦超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
丹麦超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
利达 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡占德 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克宾 |
VS |
奥胡斯费马 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家警察 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基肯恩尼 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
VS |
特隆 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比基塔矿产 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
雅达赫 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
十一天使 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳维多利亚 |
VS |
多瑙弗里德 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
第聂伯罗 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫巴斯 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
沃斯克拉 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
乌克超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
车诺斯 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
蒙泰 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊查伦斯 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夏德芳 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
梅林 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
锡永U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尔桑特 |
VS |
普利足球 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格朗德萨孔内 |
VS |
伊韦尔顿B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
罗特克瑞兹 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚 |
VS |
史克奇 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔泰泰勒 |
VS |
巴斯库尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾曼柏克 |
VS |
迪特科尼 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
慕特登兹 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
慕利 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
沃伦 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔泽斯 |
VS |
林斯04 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗兹林根 |
VS |
草蜢U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史达比奥 |
VS |
洪格 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰华尼 |
VS |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图根 |
VS |
USV伊斯琛 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
温特图尔U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德勒蒙特 |
VS |
瑞普斯威尔 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里恩斯 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希姆基 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
库班 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
芬女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰德女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔斯港 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
冰女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
VS |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
英特俱乐部 |
VS |
迪亚堡斯 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
PPJ学院 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
奥伦堡B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
英足总杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特城 |
VS |
曼彻斯特联 |
|
苏总杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
塔亚文 |
VS |
阿拉比欧姆古温 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
马斯福特 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
达巴阿富查伊拉 |
VS |
阿尔富伊拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
城市俱乐部 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
海湾英雄FC |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
海湾联 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
迪拜联合 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
吉布提电信 |
|
奥丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
雷欧贝多夫 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
挪女超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
科威特联 |
22:50 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
法哈西尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
巴耶尔萨联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
拉各斯竞技 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
多玛联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
亚冠杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
赫鲁迪姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
维斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
VS |
新佩斯 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
萨拉格斯基 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅索科菲德 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维迪奥顿 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉狮子 |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿杜亚纳 |
VS |
内申斯FC |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图科 |
VS |
橡树之心 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比比亚尼金星 |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格特奥林匹克 |
VS |
贝切 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
狮心 |
VS |
萨马岛 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瑞拉联 |
VS |
诺瑟雷曼 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家塔马利联 |
VS |
乐高城 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民青年队 |
VS |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
VS |
达曼协作青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达青年队 |
VS |
利雅得新月青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
尤胡德青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达 |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
巴亚兹 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
US苏夫 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
索贝马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉贡斯 |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦马纳福 |
VS |
奇迹 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比蒂维迪 |
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉斯萨 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
延特拉 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
FC蒙塔纳 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯巴达 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡达马咖啡 |
VS |
圣乔治 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 |
VS |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨B队 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
乌斯季 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维捷布斯克 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
VS |
明斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
VS |
斯莫根 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
刚果超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
罗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日 |
VS |
法鲁尔康斯坦察 |
|
罗甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
舍佩斯 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
尼什拉德尼基 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 |
VS |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
匹林 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
奥利简特 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
贾伦 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
杜布拉瓦 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
NK苏林 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚 |
VS |
卢宾扎格勒比 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹 |
VS |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡 |
VS |
扎布热矿工 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
涅波沃米采 |
VS |
皮亚斯特 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切霍茹夫 |
VS |
克拉科维亚 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛里 |
VS |
索斯诺维克 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
格但斯克莱吉亚 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫托路宾 |
VS |
保德比斯基 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
台基 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
特马利卡 |
|
波兰乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普洛克 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利什 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹II |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比托姆 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
拉杜尼亚河 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔沃拉 |
VS |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉维 |
VS |
西德尔策 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
迪拜哈塔 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡青年队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
桑德克亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱青年队 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
路宾青年队 |
VS |
什切青波贡青年队 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉德维克 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
VS |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅迪克宁女足 |
VS |
UKS洛兹女足 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁女足 |
VS |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
阿拉伯建筑 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海法马卡比 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
以超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布奈萨克宁哈普尔 |
VS |
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
印德及亚 |
VS |
格拉菲卡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
塞门德里亚1924 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
米特罗维察 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯蒂拉 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
普莱特尔 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞华诺 |
VS |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
科路巴拉 |
|
捷甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
捷甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩 |
|
冰岛超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
钻石星尘 |
VS |
卢瓦 FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
弗里敦市 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
皇家共和党人 |
VS |
普斯阿通FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
东端狮 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
乌苏拇之星 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
霍利法星 |
VS |
卡洪拉FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
兰博伊 |
VS |
卡隆 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
鲁达士 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
VS |
哈伊杜克斯普利特 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里耶卡 |
VS |
斯拉文贝鲁波 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
赫根 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
康第佐 |
VS |
刚果埃托莱 |
|
博茨超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
|
科威特联 |
01:35 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
德国杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
河床 |
|
爱甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
比甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
根特 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
比甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
比甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
VS |
韦斯特洛 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
圣马杯 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
维图斯 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
VS |
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多 |
VS |
芬斯 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚利物浦 |
|
加拿职 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
渥太华竞技 |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
法国杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
宾托大学生 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
美职业 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
VS |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
VS |
多科苏德体育会 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥 |
VS |
科勒加勒斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯 |
VS |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼 |
VS |
意大利亚诺 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷格里港圣何塞 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费古埃伦斯 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓航海 |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
塞卡西亚斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
华莱联队 |
VS |
莫利诺斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿亚库乔 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
科梅尔奇 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉库巴 |
VS |
FC卡洛斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勃罗B队 |
VS |
FC圣马科斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努科大学 |
VS |
Ada哈恩 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
阿甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
阿甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
纽维尔老男孩 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
|
澳维U21 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
莫兰德城U21 |
|
加拿职 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华FC |
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
明尼苏达联 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾云达尔U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
丹德农市U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U23 |
VS |
莫兰德城U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
海德堡联U21 |
|
日女甲 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
日本体育大学女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
VS |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒B队 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
海德堡联 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
平昌FC |
VS |
全北现代B队 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
九龙木球会 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
油尖旺 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
澳维超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日女甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
世田谷挑战女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
冠忠南区 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
均业北区 |
VS |
东方 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
杰志 |
VS |
理文 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23足球队 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北布里斯班 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
公牛学院女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
江原FC |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
浩运 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
观塘 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
淦源 |
VS |
屯门体育会 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
台北维京人 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾石虎 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
广东广州豹 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
澳威女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队 |
VS |
广西恒宸 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TNG太原女足 |
VS |
河内B队女足 |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
光华 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林FC |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗安达别墅 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
天安城 |
|
中超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
金海 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹戎巴葛联 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源 |
VS |
台北竞技 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
台湾电力 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰港 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
庆和 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
南定 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西蓝航 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
芬女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
博登斯 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
VS |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
森美兰 |
VS |
雪州 |
|
挪甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奇蒂帕联合 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
莫亚莱军营 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥 |
VS |
萨索洛 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯 |
VS |
莱切 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
国际米兰 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗西诺内 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
皮特奥女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
PK-35万塔女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
方寿IF |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
基律纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克斯塔 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贾法拉 |
VS |
古特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
昆萨根 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
基因达男孩 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德加大学 |
VS |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡伦吉FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加略山 |
VS |
卡塔卡 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布玛FC |
VS |
小象足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴莱英雄 |
VS |
安帕卡 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
阿尔马雷克 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
加尔利阿瓦 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
波黑甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
泽列兹尼察 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK永斯布鲁 |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
国家银行俱乐部 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
瓦亚科斯基 |
|
捷女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡普斯联 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
旺吉煤矿 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
高地人 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF费罗尼克里 |
VS |
杜卡吉尼 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF格尼拉内 |
VS |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普里斯堤纳 |
VS |
福什科索瓦 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗拉匹 |
VS |
巴尔干尼 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马利舍瓦 |
VS |
KF利里亚 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
马泽姆贝 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施福拉 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯威夫特 |
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德查格 |
VS |
卡尔杰 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德科恩 |
VS |
埃施青年 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡竞赛联 |
VS |
蒙多夫 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
VS |
西夫兰格FC |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
VS |
马里斯科梅尔施 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨 |
VS |
迪德朗日 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
VS |
马德里CFF女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦女足 |
VS |
格拉纳达女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特女足 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会女足 |
VS |
皇家马德里女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
VS |
塞维利亚女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
安德尔纳女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
韦恩伯格 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
B36托尔斯港 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈塔维京人 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
桑纳纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰德维特 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BNG |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
洛比托学院 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯B队 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞B队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡希梅基B队 |
VS |
孔波齐矿 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
捷甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
比尔森胜利 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷根茨 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨AK |
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
列弗宁 |
VS |
拉夫尼茨 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
奥乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
吉奥里 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
VS |
布达佩斯捍卫者 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯瓦利 |
VS |
多瑙蒂萨 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔蒙特 |
VS |
松博特海伊进步 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
VS |
布达弗基MTE |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
VS |
西奥福克 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩奇 |
VS |
斯泽格迪 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
索罗克萨 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多玛联 |
VS |
阳光之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
班德尔 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安耶巴 |
VS |
巴耶尔萨联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
射击之星 |
VS |
埃努古流浪者 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
阿比亚勇士 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
中心队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔FC |
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
卡诺支柱 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉各斯竞技 |
VS |
高原联 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德格伦兰 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
法罗超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
史卡拉 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎通 |
VS |
塔库宁FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼甘斯 |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特德法斯特 |
VS |
北城 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
斯蒂贝尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
Pac学院 |
VS |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰奇曼自由 |
VS |
使徒青年人 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
星光传奇队 |
VS |
阿克拉 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴弗尔 |
VS |
贝雷库姆市 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
昂克尔 |
VS |
浩霍联合 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯帕克 |
VS |
足球知识分子FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
力量FC |
VS |
瓦桑塔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏苏比里比体育 |
VS |
科福里杜阿 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德比比联合 |
VS |
布朗阿哈福联 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赛夫维全明星FC |
VS |
恩济马坎度 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
巴萨克圣星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡西全明星 |
VS |
纳嘎FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨尔国王 |
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
VS |
未来之星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马阿纳 |
VS |
技术英雄 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
VS |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VC勇士 |
VS |
塔马利市 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉姆德 |
VS |
视觉FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
金球SC |
VS |
那尼亚 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
VS |
阿瓦沙城 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
赫鲁钦 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波夫塔瓦FA |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
丹麦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
北西兰 |
|
丹麦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
维戈塞尔塔 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
皇家马略卡 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
西甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
马德里竞技 |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
格力夫克 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔B队 |
VS |
巴塞罗那B队 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
科尔内利亚 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉戈纳 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
利安尼沙 |
VS |
塞斯陶河 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
VS |
皇家社会B队 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
VS |
特鲁埃尔 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
VS |
CD阿尔廷 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳希切万 |
VS |
卡拉巴克 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
尼菲治巴库 |
VS |
萨巴赫 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆加耶特 |
VS |
FK卡巴拉 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
托武兹 |
VS |
卡帕兹PFK |
|
阿塞超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
萨拜FC |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎斯特 |
VS |
列加斯B队 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
杰艾斯 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来足球俱乐部 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
安德莱赫特 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
代米尔体育 |
VS |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰亚士邦 |
VS |
安塔利亚体育 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔斯堡 |
VS |
里泽斯堡 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
萨姆松珀 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯帕萨 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚体育 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
VS |
加济安泰普大都会 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯体育 |
VS |
开塞利体育 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
JS塔兰盖 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科灵 |
VS |
奥尔堡 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛格 |
VS |
B93哥本哈根 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
希勒罗德 |
VS |
霍森斯 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄 |
VS |
纳斯特维德 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
布兰 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔切 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
韦斯卡 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
莱加内斯 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家奥维耶多 |
VS |
安道尔FC |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
葡杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
葡杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜比拉 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科比亚波 |
VS |
奥达科斯意大利人 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊基克体育 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
埃弗顿VM |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
智利大学 |
VS |
努布伦斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
理工大学竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
德芬 |
VS |
奥卡斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
民族竞技 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
因巴布拉 |
VS |
埃梅莱克 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
昆卡竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦斯CS |
VS |
坎巴亚金融 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库里科联 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞雷那 |
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
麦哲伦体育 |
VS |
圣菲利浦联 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔体育 |
VS |
特木科 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥漫游者 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
阿甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
萨米恩托 |
VS |
门多萨独立 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操 |
VS |
班菲尔德 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔斯特曼 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷独立 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
东方石油 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马U21 |
VS |
兰斯干拿U21 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金字塔 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里 |
VS |
阿洛顿 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
ZED FC |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
城际CF |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CF安特克拉 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技B队 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
格拉纳达B队 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
艾基史拉斯 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达AD |
VS |
休达 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里B队 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦 |
VS |
伊维萨体育联盟 |
|
西协甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣费尔兰度 |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈森姆 |
VS |
艾卜哈 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
达曼协作 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
沙特联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
斯达尔闪烁 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲联 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库里 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
|
玻利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
阿甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼竞技 |
VS |
普拉滕斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕瑞 |
VS |
石油独立 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
戴戈福斯U21 |
VS |
哥弗莱U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
VS |
尤尔加登U21 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
什图尔米 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达U21 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特利堡U21 |
VS |
米亚尔比U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德U21 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基迪U21 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
奥迪沃德U21 |
|
爱沙甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
拉脱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
科威特联 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
萨尔米亚 |
|
科威特联 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
科威特联 |
00:20 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
爱沙甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
诺米联 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
阿尔纳泽马 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
布凯里耶 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科鲁德 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼达卡 |
VS |
穆罕默德SC |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国警察 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福提斯 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯鱼雷 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
正冈FC |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
VS |
马利舍瓦 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜卡吉尼 |
VS |
KF格尼拉内 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福什科索瓦 |
VS |
KF费罗尼克里 |
|
科索沃超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF利里亚 |
VS |
罗拉匹 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
南隆达 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
里波洛 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
圣塔丽塔 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
挪超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚利物浦 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
塔奇拉竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
德芬 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
祖利亚诺 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
加西拉索 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
|
南美杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯U20 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
加拿冠 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
渥太华竞技 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
明尼苏达联 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
爱沙乙B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
玛埃杜 |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
赞斯拿华B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
NIGD银行 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SD家族 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
SC瑞斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
爱沙乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
爱沙乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
爱沙乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
爱沙乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
VS |
皇家FC |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
英特俱乐部 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
爱沙乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林FC |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
冰岛超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
沙王冠 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库里 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
中国女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
库山 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
澳威女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
澳南超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
军团迪纳摩 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比欧姆古温 |
VS |
奥鲁巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔富伊拉 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
海湾联 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
拉姆斯 |
VS |
达巴阿富查伊拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
迪拜联合 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
马斯福特 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
丹后备 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡后备队 |
VS |
哥本哈根后备队 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
圣乔治 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
托拉斯 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足 |
VS |
芬兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克女足 |
VS |
比利时女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰女足 |
VS |
瑞典女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利女足 |
VS |
冰岛女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞士女足 |
VS |
匈牙利女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其女足 |
VS |
阿塞拜疆女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏格兰女足 |
VS |
以色列女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛伐克女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马耳他女足 |
VS |
波黑女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士女足 |
VS |
乌克兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃女足 |
VS |
克罗地亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
立陶宛女足 |
VS |
白俄罗斯女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯女足 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚女足 |
VS |
拉脱维亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿女足 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛女足 |
VS |
安道尔女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希腊女足 |
VS |
黑山女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚女足 |
VS |
保加利亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚美尼亚女足 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚女足 |
VS |
阿尔巴尼亚女足 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
黑格尔曼 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
立陶乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
PPJ学院 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
挪威女足 |
VS |
意大利女足 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
丹麦乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马杰斯蒂克FC |
VS |
瓦加杜古流星 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
VS |
德尔福特维特斯 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASEC库杜古 |
VS |
萨利塔斯 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科扎夫 |
VS |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
US武装部队 |
VS |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
VS |
ASFA叶尼加 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒黑里根 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
禾斯贝治 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
ASK克拉格 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
林茨青年队 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
兰德维特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
拉佩高尔夫 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安雪平 |
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦女足 |
VS |
西班牙女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法沃利特奈尔 |
VS |
维也纳SC |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
艾达葛 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
德国女足 |
VS |
波兰女足 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
沙姆洛克流浪 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联队 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰女足 |
VS |
法国女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙女足 |
VS |
北爱尔兰女足 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
CA卢加诺 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
山梨藤樱女足 |
VS |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
今治女足 |
VS |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
海德堡女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC本田 |
VS |
冲绳SV |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
三重十四 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:15 | 未开赛 |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特斑马 |
VS |
南霍巴特 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
澳首超 |
12:45 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
山东球探 |
VS |
江苏新梦想 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄踢球者 |
VS |
淄博主场 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木市FC |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
金布洛治狮队 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳威超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳威北超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
格兰 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
世宗瓦内塞 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
杨平 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北布里斯班 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港B队 |
VS |
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队 |
|
澳维超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳魔法 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
捷U19 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
雄安之光 |
VS |
陕西陕安 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
淄博大齐 |
VS |
陕西西北青年人 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
西安崇德荣海 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
TNG太原女足 |
VS |
丰富府里女足 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
捷U19 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
纳瓦萨体育 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
中乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
中甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
派德 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
丹女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海勒鲁普 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
捷U19 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
正冈FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
阿克苏 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
叶利迈塞米 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
B93哥本哈根 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯 |
VS |
HB克厄 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德 |
VS |
赫尔辛格 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
奥丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达尔闪烁 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
IF洛迪 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
班加 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
巴提卡BFU |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
南隆达 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图科 |
VS |
格特奥林匹克 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝克联 |
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝切 |
VS |
皇家塔马利联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
卡瑞拉联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
内申斯FC |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德亚马 |
VS |
狮心 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
阿克拉狮子 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马岛 |
VS |
比比亚尼金星 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉贡斯 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
索贝马 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
锡达马咖啡 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
科林 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多马日利采 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇明斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
乌法 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
VS |
杜格普里耶 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
兹米亚夫奇 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
NK苏林 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
奥利简特 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
VS |
希本尼克 |
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚青年队 |
VS |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
奥波莱青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
波青联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
|
冰岛超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉德维克 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
捷丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗维瓦利 |
VS |
比尔森胜利B队 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚利物浦 |
VS |
塞路 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
美职业 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛 |
VS |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
多科苏德体育会 |
VS |
利涅尔斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
VS |
米德兰 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁布萨科 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
VS |
意大利亚诺 |
|
加拿职 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷格里港圣何塞 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞卡西亚斯 |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
利斯特雷 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
萨斯菲尔德 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳首超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
约加利SC |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
新宿创造 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大分红温泉 |
VS |
浦安矛船 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
铃鹿无限 |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
日职联 |
12:05 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
北海道札幌冈萨多 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
鸟取飞翔 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
八户于南乡 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代B队 |
VS |
唐津市民 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
澳维超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳布甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
纽玛克特 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:40 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
日职丙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
VS |
深圳胜青海王金樽 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海同济 |
VS |
厦门鹭建天成 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
北松 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
江原FC |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门体育会 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
虎门 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
和富社企 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木球会 |
VS |
光华 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
铭传大学 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾石虎 |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
日职联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
庆州水利 |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
宁波奉化海威金岛 |
VS |
上海幸运星闵中 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
平江之星天岳勇 |
VS |
深圳二零二八 |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
浩运 |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
塔林FC |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
广东广州豹 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
光州FC |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
南市台钢 |
VS |
台北竞技 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
胡斯华纳 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹 |
VS |
法特列斯堡 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
佛山南狮 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯鱼雷 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
内罗毕联合 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
乌干乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小象足球俱乐部 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
瑞士杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
奇蒂帕联合 |
|
挪超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
维京 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
大子弹 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
布莱克电力 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基因达男孩 |
VS |
姆巴莱英雄 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
沃德兰女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
VS |
第一维也纳女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
杜尔比恩女足 |
|
芬超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
伊特宏达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
庄森利特斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
柯维丁 |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
桑德维肯斯AIK |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
米约比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
立陶甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
文德斯尔 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫沙安 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉各斯竞技 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴耶尔萨联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
多玛联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
卡诺支柱 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
奥德格伦兰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
浩霍联合 |
VS |
苏苏比里比体育 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂贝尔 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
VS |
罗斯帕克 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科福里杜阿 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉 |
VS |
奥卡胡联 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星FC |
VS |
青年红牛FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳嘎FC |
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
赛夫维全明星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩济马坎度 |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
视觉FC |
VS |
昂克尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克圣星 |
VS |
费萨尔国王 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
Pac学院 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁钦 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林B队 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
古比斯青年队 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷弗图尔 |
VS |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
热特尔胡金 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
BNG |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安道尔FC |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔 |
VS |
皇家奥维耶多 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
希洪竞技 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
阿莫雷别塔 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技 |
|
西乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
阿甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
渥太华竞技 |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯意大利人 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷洛 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
科比亚波 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
智利甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
特木科 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
圣马洛科斯 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎尔托塔 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
智利乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
圣地亚哥漫游者 |
|
美冠杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
阿甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔FC |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
阿甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
堤格雷 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏新梦想 |
VS |
雄安之光 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
淄博主场 |
VS |
淄博大齐 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西西北青年人 |
VS |
石家庄踢球者 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西陕安 |
VS |
山东球探 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
中国女足 |
|
爱沙乙B |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
爱沙乙B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
爱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
爱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
沃特福德联队 |
|
爱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
沙姆洛克流浪 |
|
爱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
爱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱沙乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
JS大力神 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
法全联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
厦门鹭建天成 |
VS |
平江之星天岳勇 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳胜青海王金樽 |
VS |
宁波奉化海威金岛 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
纳平联 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
深圳二零二八 |
VS |
上海同济 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
上海幸运星闵中 |
VS |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平U21 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利女足 |
VS |
挪威女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
芬兰女足 |
VS |
荷兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
丹麦女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足 |
VS |
捷克女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足 |
VS |
爱尔兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
冰岛女足 |
VS |
奥地利女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰女足 |
VS |
德国女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利女足 |
VS |
瑞士女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆女足 |
VS |
土耳其女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克女足 |
VS |
塞尔维亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列女足 |
VS |
苏格兰女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
北爱尔兰女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波黑女足 |
VS |
马耳他女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克兰女足 |
VS |
威尔士女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚女足 |
VS |
科索沃女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯女足 |
VS |
立陶宛女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚女足 |
VS |
塞浦路斯女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔多瓦女足 |
VS |
北马其顿女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉脱维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛女足 |
VS |
希腊女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔女足 |
VS |
黑山女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨克斯坦女足 |
VS |
亚美尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
保加利亚女足 |
VS |
罗马尼亚女足 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚女足 |
VS |
卢森堡女足 |
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰德维特 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
女欧洲杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足 |
VS |
英格兰女足 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄踢球者 |
VS |
淄博大齐 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西西北青年人 |
VS |
淄博主场 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
山东球探 |
VS |
雄安之光 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西陕安 |
VS |
江苏新梦想 |
|
香港乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
光华 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃及 |
VS |
布基纳法索 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚比绍 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞拉利昂 |
VS |
吉布提 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
毛里塔尼亚 |
VS |
苏丹 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔 |
VS |
刚果民主共和国 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
多哥 |
VS |
南苏丹 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁 |
VS |
卢旺达 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日利亚 |
VS |
南非 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
津巴布韦 |
VS |
莱索托 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安哥拉 |
VS |
斯威士兰 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀麦隆 |
VS |
佛得角 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利比亚 |
VS |
毛里求斯 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果共和国 |
VS |
尼日尔 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥 |
VS |
赞比亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚 |
VS |
塞舌尔 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特迪瓦 |
VS |
加蓬 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚 |
VS |
布隆迪 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔及利亚 |
VS |
几内亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
索马里 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉维 |
VS |
圣多美与普林西比 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳米比亚 |
VS |
利比里亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯 |
VS |
赤道几内亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
科摩罗 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里 |
VS |
加纳 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
中非 |
VS |
乍得 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
艾因 |
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家FC |
VS |
US武装部队 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
VS |
马杰斯蒂克FC |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦加杜古流星 |
VS |
ASF迪乌拉索 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
VS |
ASEC库杜古 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASFA叶尼加 |
VS |
雷伊姆 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德尔福特维特斯 |
VS |
科扎夫 |
|
布法联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨利塔斯 |
VS |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
VS |
宁波奉化海威金岛 |
|
中冠 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海同济 |
VS |
平江之星天岳勇 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
上海幸运星闵中 |
VS |
深圳胜青海王金樽 |
|
中冠 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
深圳二零二八 |
VS |
厦门鹭建天成 |
|
世亚预 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国 |
VS |
澳大利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
中国台北 |
VS |
阿曼 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
中国 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞后备队 |
VS |
哥本哈根后备队 |
|
丹后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰后备队 |
VS |
欧登塞后备队 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新加坡 |
VS |
韩国 |
|
世亚预 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
越南 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
世亚预 |
20:10 | 未开赛 |
缅甸 |
VS |
日本 |
|
世亚预 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
伊拉克 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
世亚预 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
印度 |
VS |
科威特 |
|
欧青U21外 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
冰岛U21 |
VS |
丹麦U21 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗 |
VS |
卡塔尔 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
朝鲜 |
VS |
叙利亚 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
VS |
土库曼斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
中国香港 |
VS |
伊朗 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基斯坦 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼泊尔 |
VS |
阿联酋 |
|
世亚预 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒斯坦 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
世亚预 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
VS |
马来西亚 |
世亚预 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
约旦 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦 |
|
世亚预 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴林 |
VS |
也门 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
新兴体育会女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉门女足 |
VS |
海德堡女足 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
诺夫克特 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
本特利绿茵 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
金海 |
|
日足联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新宿创造 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
澳南超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳昆超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞B队 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡希梅基B队 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
芬女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯女足 |
VS |
HPS 女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
禾斯贝治 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
瓦勒恩 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
奥胡斯费马 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联队 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克流浪 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
嘉德维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
梅赛德斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚迪罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
VS |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾文多尔U21 |
VS |
莫兰德城U21 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
澳维超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
海德堡联 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
NGU名古屋女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
今治女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
澳南超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
澳维U21 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
海德堡联U21 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳威女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
阿东那U21 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
中女超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
中女超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
波夫塔瓦FA |
VS |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
澳南超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
韩K3联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
阿尔托纳魔法 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
肯尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
澳维U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
|
澳西超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
捷丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广东广州豹 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
捷U19 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
平昌FC |
VS |
首尔联队 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
中甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
巴布伦加斯 |
|
芬乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
JS大力神 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
利巴域U19 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
佛山南狮 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
加尔利阿瓦 |
|
立陶乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
中日德兰U17 |
|
捷丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
丹麦U17 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U17 |
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳米比亚 |
VS |
突尼斯 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布基纳法索 |
VS |
塞拉利昂 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚比绍 |
VS |
埃及 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果民主共和国 |
VS |
多哥 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
毛里塔尼亚 |
VS |
塞内加尔 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
南苏丹 |
VS |
苏丹 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁 |
VS |
尼日利亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱索托 |
VS |
卢旺达 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
南非 |
VS |
津巴布韦 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安哥拉 |
VS |
喀麦隆 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佛得角 |
VS |
利比亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
毛里求斯 |
VS |
斯威士兰 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果共和国 |
VS |
摩洛哥 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赞比亚 |
VS |
坦桑尼亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加蓬 |
VS |
冈比亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚 |
VS |
科特迪瓦 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞舌尔 |
VS |
布隆迪 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚 |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索马里 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达 |
VS |
阿尔及利亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赤道几内亚 |
VS |
马拉维 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣多美与普林西比 |
VS |
利比里亚 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乍得 |
VS |
科摩罗 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳 |
VS |
中非 |
|
世非预 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
马里 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KIL希尼女足 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贾法拉 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维肯斯AIK |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
博德闪耀女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
约灵女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
HB克厄女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
丹女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK永斯布鲁 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格力夫克 |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
利达 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
海勒鲁普 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
丹麦U17 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
施克堡U17 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
哈马比TFF |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
冰女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
立陶乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
JPS |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
奥伦堡B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
挪女超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
利尼史特朗女足 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
SC瑞斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉狮子 |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿杜亚纳 |
VS |
诺瑟雷曼 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比比亚尼金星 |
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
VS |
贝切 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
狮心 |
VS |
乐高城 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
格特奥林匹克 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瑞拉联 |
VS |
萨马岛 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家塔马利联 |
VS |
科图科 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
阿科诺 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
US苏夫 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
芬女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
乌斯季 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨B队 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ops奥鲁 |
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
冰岛甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
冰女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
格鲁乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
什图尔米 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
什切青波贡女足 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡特切夫女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
波女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
美女职 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
芬乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
加拿职 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
金德曼女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
迈阿密FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
VS |
多科苏德体育会 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
科勒加勒斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼 |
VS |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚马逊FC |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
阿雷格里港圣何塞 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费古埃伦斯 |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓航海 |
VS |
塞卡西亚斯 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
澳维U21 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
艾云达尔U23 |
VS |
莫兰德城U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
VS |
阿东那U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
VS |
丹德农市U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
VS |
日本体育大学女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
润梅尔青森 |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
枥木市FC |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
三重十四 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
澳布甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳昆超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
公牛学院女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
唐津市民 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
昆士兰大学 |
|
中女超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
中女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广东省女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队 |
VS |
海口名城尚南堂 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
西安崇德荣海 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
韩K4联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
全北现代B队 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
波女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
中乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
瑞典女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奥女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
兰德维特 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
向前流浪者 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
元素 |
VS |
班威明星队 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
中新地女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克斯塔 |
VS |
基律纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
方寿IF |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
古特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
昆萨根 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
尼雪平 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
丹麦乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克宾 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达女足 |
VS |
莱万特女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费女足 |
VS |
埃瓦尔女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里CFF女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
射击之星 |
VS |
拉各斯竞技 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
班德尔 |
VS |
巴耶尔萨联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
埃努古流浪者 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多玛联 |
VS |
阿比亚勇士 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔FC |
VS |
阳光之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
中心队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安耶巴 |
VS |
高原联 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
斯达尔闪烁 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
VS |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
赛夫维全明星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
星光传奇队 |
VS |
科福里杜阿 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡西全明星 |
VS |
浩霍联合 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
金球SC |
VS |
阿克拉 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯帕克 |
VS |
未来之星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨尔国王 |
VS |
恩济马坎度 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
斯蒂贝尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
昂克尔 |
VS |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
纳嘎FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏苏比里比体育 |
VS |
视觉FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
Pac学院 |
VS |
巴萨克圣星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉姆德 |
VS |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
赫鲁钦 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |